19201 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SC PBR EXP

Running Status of 19201 (SC PBR EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from SECUNDERABAD to PORBANDAR and the train number is 19201. This train is named as SC PBR EXP and it departs from SECUNDERABAD sharply at 15:00:00 and arrives PORBANDAR at 23:55:00. Train passes through 29 stations including BEGAMPET, WADI JN., SOLAPUR.

Train 19201 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 19201 (SC PBR EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 15:00:00 15:00:00 0 KM.
2 BEGAMPET (BMT) 15:08:00 15:10:00 4 KM.
3 TANDUR (TDU) 16:55:00 16:56:00 113 KM.
4 WADI JN. (WADI) 18:40:00 18:45:00 183 KM.
5 GULBARGA (GR) 19:22:00 19:25:00 220 KM.
6 SOLAPUR (SUR) 21:15:00 21:25:00 333 KM.
7 DAUND JN. (DD) 00:25:00 00:30:00 521 KM.
8 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 02:00:00 02:05:00 598 KM.
9 LONAVLA (LNL) 03:05:00 03:07:00 662 KM.
10 KARJAT (KJT) 03:58:00 04:00:00 691 KM.
11 KALYAN JN (KYN) 04:37:00 04:40:00 738 KM.
12 BHIWANDI ROA (BIRD) 05:18:00 05:20:00 751 KM.
13 VASAI ROAD (BSR) 06:10:00 06:20:00 779 KM.
14 BOISAR (BOR) 07:12:00 07:14:00 830 KM.
15 VAPI (VAPI) 08:06:00 08:08:00 901 KM.
16 VALSAD (BL) 08:30:00 08:40:00 925 KM.
17 SURAT (ST) 09:55:00 10:05:00 994 KM.
18 ANKLESHWAR J (AKV) 10:40:00 10:41:00 1043 KM.
19 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 11:48:00 11:58:00 1122 KM.
20 ANAND JN. (ANND) 12:29:00 12:31:00 1158 KM.
21 NADIAD JN. (ND) 12:46:00 12:48:00 1177 KM.
22 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 13:55:00 14:10:00 1222 KM.
23 VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 15:14:00 15:16:00 1288 KM.
24 SURENDRANAGA (SUNR) 16:29:00 16:31:00 1352 KM.
25 RAJKOT (RJT) 19:14:00 19:19:00 1468 KM.
26 HAPA (HAPA) 20:39:00 20:41:00 1541 KM.
27 JAMNAGAR (JAM) 20:54:00 20:56:00 1550 KM.
28 WANSJALIYA J (WSJ) 22:56:00 22:57:00 1656 KM.
29 PORBANDAR (PBR) 23:55:00 23:55:00 1690 KM.

Check the running status of train 19201

If you would like to check live running status of 19201/SC PBR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19201 (SC PBR EXP) pass following stations

SECUNDERABAD , BEGAMPET , TANDUR , WADI JN. , GULBARGA , SOLAPUR , DAUND JN. , PUNE JN. , LONAVLA , KARJAT , KALYAN JN , BHIWANDI ROA , VASAI ROAD , BOISAR , VAPI , VALSAD , SURAT , ANKLESHWAR J , VADODARA JN. , ANAND JN. , NADIAD JN. , AHMEDABAD , VIRAMGAM JN , SURENDRANAGA , RAJKOT , HAPA , JAMNAGAR , WANSJALIYA J and PORBANDAR