19202 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PBR SC EXPRESS

Running Status of 19202 (PBR SC EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from PORBANDAR to SECUNDERABAD and the train number is 19202. This train is named as PBR SC EXPRESS and it departs from PORBANDAR sharply at 00:40:00 and arrives SECUNDERABAD at 10:30:00. Train passes through 29 stations including WANSJALIYA J, HAPA, SURENDRANAGA.

Train 19202 (PBR SC EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PORBANDAR (PBR) 00:40:00 00:40:00 0 KM.
2 WANSJALIYA J (WSJ) 01:11:00 01:12:00 33 KM.
3 JAMNAGAR (JAM) 03:12:00 03:17:00 139 KM.
4 HAPA (HAPA) 03:24:00 03:34:00 148 KM.
5 RAJKOT (RJT) 05:20:00 05:25:00 221 KM.
6 SURENDRANAGA (SUNR) 07:15:00 07:17:00 337 KM.
7 VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 08:29:00 08:31:00 402 KM.
8 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 09:40:00 10:00:00 467 KM.
9 NADIAD JN. (ND) 10:50:00 10:51:00 513 KM.
10 ANAND JN. (ANND) 11:09:00 11:11:00 531 KM.
11 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 11:52:00 12:02:00 567 KM.
12 ANKLESHWAR J (AKV) 13:00:00 13:03:00 646 KM.
13 SURAT (ST) 14:15:00 14:25:00 696 KM.
14 VALSAD (BL) 15:23:00 15:28:00 764 KM.
15 VAPI (VAPI) 15:51:00 15:53:00 788 KM.
16 BOISAR (BOR) 16:56:00 16:58:00 860 KM.
17 VASAI ROAD (BSR) 18:20:00 18:30:00 911 KM.
18 BHIWANDI ROA (BIRD) 18:53:00 18:55:00 938 KM.
19 KALYAN JN (KYN) 19:42:00 19:45:00 952 KM.
20 KARJAT (KJT) 20:28:00 20:30:00 998 KM.
21 LONAVLA (LNL) 21:17:00 21:20:00 1026 KM.
22 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 22:25:00 22:30:00 1090 KM.
23 DAUND JN. (DD) 23:50:00 23:55:00 1168 KM.
24 SOLAPUR (SUR) 02:50:00 03:00:00 1356 KM.
25 GULBARGA (GR) 04:50:00 04:53:00 1468 KM.
26 WADI JN. (WADI) 05:55:00 06:00:00 1505 KM.
27 TANDUR (TDU) 06:59:00 07:00:00 1575 KM.
28 BEGAMPET (BMT) 09:26:00 09:27:00 1684 KM.
29 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 10:30:00 10:30:00 1689 KM.

Check the running status of train 19202

If you would like to check live running status of 19202/PBR SC EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19202 (PBR SC EXPRESS) pass following stations

PORBANDAR , WANSJALIYA J , JAMNAGAR , HAPA , RAJKOT , SURENDRANAGA , VIRAMGAM JN , AHMEDABAD , NADIAD JN. , ANAND JN. , VADODARA JN. , ANKLESHWAR J , SURAT , VALSAD , VAPI , BOISAR , VASAI ROAD , BHIWANDI ROA , KALYAN JN , KARJAT , LONAVLA , PUNE JN. , DAUND JN. , SOLAPUR , GULBARGA , WADI JN. , TANDUR , BEGAMPET and SECUNDERABAD