19217 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SAU JANATA EXP

Running Status of 19217 (SAU JANATA EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from BANDRA TERMINUS to JAMNAGAR and the train number is 19217. This train is named as SAU JANATA EXP and it departs from BANDRA TERMINUS sharply at 17:10 and arrives JAMNAGAR at 00:00. Train passes through 30 stations including BORIVALI, DAHANU ROAD, VALSAD.

SAU JANATA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19217 - SAU JANATA EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 00:00 17:10 00:00 17:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 17:42 17:47 17:42 17:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PALGHAR (PLG) 18:41 18:43 18:41 18:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 19:25 19:27 19:25 19:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VAPI (VAPI) 19:58 20:00 19:58 20:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VALSAD (BL) 20:22 20:27 20:22 20:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BILIMORA JN (BIM) 20:45 20:47 20:45 20:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAVSARI (NVS) 21:03 21:05 21:03 21:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SURAT (ST) 21:37 21:42 21:37 21:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOSAMBA JN (KSB) 22:15 22:17 22:15 22:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 22:43 22:45 22:43 22:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHARUCH JN (BH) 22:58 23:00 22:58 23:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 23:58 00:03 23:58 00:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANAND JN (ANND) 00:38 00:39 00:38 00:39 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NADIAD JN (ND) 00:55 00:56 00:55 00:56 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MHMDVD KHEDA RD (MHD) 01:11 01:12 01:11 01:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANINAGAR (MAN) 01:40 01:42 01:40 01:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 02:00 02:20 02:00 02:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SANAND (SAU) 02:50 02:52 02:50 02:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 03:30 03:32 03:30 03:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LAKHTAR (LTR) 04:12 04:13 04:12 04:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) 04:33 04:35 04:33 04:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MULI ROAD (MOL) 04:55 04:56 04:55 04:56 ON TIME ON TIME 2
THAN JN (THAN) 05:14 05:16 05:14 05:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DALADI (DL) 05:31 05:32 05:31 05:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
WANKANER JN (WKR) 05:44 05:46 05:44 05:46 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJKOT JN (RJT) 06:50 07:00 06:50 07:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PADADHARI (PDH) 07:21 07:22 07:21 07:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HAPA (HAPA) 08:03 08:05 08:03 08:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAMNAGAR (JAM) 08:50 00:00 08:50 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 08:53 AM

Check the running status of train 19217

If you would like to check live running status of 19217/SAU JANATA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19217 (SAU JANATA EXP) pass following stations

BANDRA TERMINUS , BORIVALI , PALGHAR , DAHANU ROAD , VAPI , VALSAD , BILIMORA JN , NAVSARI , SURAT , KOSAMBA JN , ANKLESHWAR JN , BHARUCH JN , VADODARA JN , ANAND JN , NADIAD JN , MHMDVD KHEDA RD , MANINAGAR , AHMEDABAD JN , SANAND , VIRAMGAM JN , LAKHTAR , SURENDRANAGAR , MULI ROAD , THAN JN , DALADI , WANKANER JN , RAJKOT JN , PADADHARI , HAPA and JAMNAGAR