19223 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ADI JAT EXPRESS

Running Status of 19223 (ADI JAT EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from AHMEDABAD JN to JAMMU TAWI and the train number is 19223. This train is named as ADI JAT EXPRESS and it departs from AHMEDABAD JN sharply at 11:20 and arrives JAMMU TAWI at 00:41. Train passes through 56 stations including SABARMATI BG, UNJHA, PALANPUR JN.

ADI JAT EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19223 - ADI JAT EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at NOKHA (NOK) Station. From Here Departure at 00:11

Train is running Late (41M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 00:00 11:20 00:00 11:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SABARMATI BG (SBIB) 11:35 11:37 12:16 12:18 41M 41M 1
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 12:34 12:36 13:15 13:17 41M 41M 1
UNJHA (UJA) 13:00 13:02 13:41 13:43 41M 41M 1
SIDDHPUR (SID) 13:23 13:25 14:04 14:06 41M 41M 1
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 14:23 14:25 15:04 15:06 41M 41M 1
ABU ROAD (ABR) 15:20 15:30 16:01 16:11 41M 41M 1
FALNA (FA) 16:38 16:41 17:19 17:22 41M 41M 1
MARWAR JN (MJ) 18:08 18:10 18:49 18:51 41M 41M 1
PALI MARWAR (PMY) 18:47 18:52 19:28 19:33 41M 41M 1
LUNI JN (LUNI) 19:23 19:26 20:04 20:07 41M 41M 1
JODHPUR JN (JU) 20:05 20:20 20:46 21:01 41M 41M 1
PIPAR ROAD JN (PPR) 20:56 20:58 21:37 21:39 41M 41M 1
GOTAN (GOTN) 21:24 21:26 22:05 22:07 41M 41M 1
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 21:50 21:55 22:31 22:36 41M 41M 1
MARWAR MUNDWA (MDW) 22:26 22:28 23:07 23:09 41M 41M 1
NAGAUR (NGO) 22:45 22:50 23:26 23:31 41M 41M 1
NOKHA (NOK) 23:28 23:30 00:09 00:11 41M 41M 1
DESHNOK (DSO) 00:10 00:12 00:45 00:47 35M 35M 2
BIKANER JN (BKN) 01:35 01:45 01:55 02:05 20M 20M 2
LALGARH JN (LGH) 01:55 01:57 02:16 02:18 21M 21M 2
LUNKARANSAR (LKS) 02:53 02:55 03:01 03:03 8M 8M 2
SURATGARH JN (SOG) 04:15 04:30 04:56 05:11 41M 41M 2
PILI BANGAN (PGK) 04:53 04:55 05:34 05:36 41M 41M 2
HANUMANGARH JN (HMH) 05:30 05:35 06:11 06:16 41M 41M 2
SANGARIA (SGRA) 05:56 05:58 06:37 06:39 41M 41M 2
MANDI DABWALI (MBY) 06:38 06:40 07:19 07:21 41M 41M 2
BHATINDA JN (BTI) 07:50 08:05 08:31 08:46 41M 41M 2
GANGSAR JAITU (GJUT) 08:33 08:35 09:14 09:16 41M 41M 2
KOT KAPURA (KKP) 08:55 08:57 09:36 09:38 41M 41M 2
FARIDKOT (FDK) 09:08 09:10 09:49 09:51 41M 41M 2
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR) 09:50 10:10 10:31 10:51 41M 41M 2
MALLANWALA KHAS (MWX) 10:36 10:38 11:17 11:19 41M 41M 2
MAKHU (MXH) 10:58 11:00 11:39 11:41 41M 41M 2
LOHIAN KHAS JN (LNK) 11:28 11:30 12:09 12:11 41M 41M 2
SULTANPUR LODI (SQR) 11:40 11:42 12:21 12:23 41M 41M 2
KAPURTHALA (KXH) 12:11 12:13 12:52 12:54 41M 41M 2
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 12:45 12:55 13:26 13:36 41M 41M 2
TANDA URMAR (TDO) 13:34 13:36 14:15 14:17 41M 41M 2
DASUYA (DZA) 13:49 13:51 14:30 14:32 41M 41M 2
MUKERIAN (MEX) 14:07 14:09 14:48 14:50 41M 41M 2
PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC) 14:45 14:47 15:26 15:28 41M 41M 2
PATHANKOT (PTK) 15:10 16:30 15:51 17:11 41M 41M 2
BHAROLI JN (BHRL) 16:35 16:37 17:16 17:18 41M 41M 2
SUJANPUR (SJNP) 16:44 16:46 17:25 17:27 41M 41M 2
MADHOPUR PUNJAB (MDPB) 16:53 16:55 17:34 17:36 41M 41M 2
KATHUA (KTHU) 17:06 17:08 17:47 17:49 41M 41M 2
BUDHI (BDHY) 17:21 17:22 18:02 18:03 41M 41M 2
CHHAN ARORIAN (CHNR) 17:31 17:33 18:12 18:14 41M 41M 2
CHAKDAYALA (CKDL) 17:39 17:40 18:20 18:21 41M 41M 2
HIRA NAGAR (HRNR) 17:44 17:46 18:25 18:27 41M 41M 2
GHAGWAL (GHGL) 17:55 17:57 18:36 18:38 41M 41M 2
SAMBA (SMBX) 18:08 18:10 18:49 18:51 41M 41M 2
VIJIYPUR JAMMU (VJPJ) 18:26 18:28 19:07 19:09 41M 41M 2
BARI BRAHMAN (BBMN) 18:41 18:43 19:22 19:24 41M 41M 2
JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 19:35 00:00 20:16 00:41 41M 41M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:30 AM

Check the running status of train 19223

If you would like to check live running status of 19223/ADI JAT EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19223 (ADI JAT EXPRESS) pass following stations

AHMEDABAD JN , SABARMATI BG , MAHESANA JN , UNJHA , SIDDHPUR , PALANPUR JN , ABU ROAD , FALNA , MARWAR JN , PALI MARWAR , LUNI JN , JODHPUR JN , PIPAR ROAD JN , GOTAN , MERTA ROAD JN , MARWAR MUNDWA , NAGAUR , NOKHA , DESHNOK , BIKANER JN , LALGARH JN , LUNKARANSAR , SURATGARH JN , PILI BANGAN , HANUMANGARH JN , SANGARIA , MANDI DABWALI , BHATINDA JN , GANGSAR JAITU , KOT KAPURA , FARIDKOT , FIROZPUR CANT , MALLANWALA KHAS , MAKHU , LOHIAN KHAS JN , SULTANPUR LODI , KAPURTHALA , JALANDHAR CITY , TANDA URMAR , DASUYA , MUKERIAN , PATHANKOT CANTT , PATHANKOT , BHAROLI JN , SUJANPUR , MADHOPUR PUNJAB , KATHUA , BUDHI , CHHAN ARORIAN , CHAKDAYALA , HIRA NAGAR , GHAGWAL , SAMBA , VIJIYPUR JAMMU , BARI BRAHMAN and JAMMU TAWI