19251 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SMNH OKHA EXP

Running Status of 19251 (SMNH OKHA EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from SOMNATH to OKHA and the train number is 19251. This train is named as SMNH OKHA EXP and it departs from SOMNATH sharply at 22:35 and arrives OKHA at 00:23. Train passes through 17 stations including VERAVAL, KESHOD, JETALSAR JN.

SMNH OKHA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19251 - SMNH OKHA EXP

Current Station

Train at CHOKI SORATH (CKE) Station. From Here Departure at 00:51

Train is running Late (23M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SOMNATH (SMNH) 00:00 22:35 00:00 22:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VERAVAL (VRL) 22:45 22:47 23:08 23:10 23M 23M 1
MALIYA HATINA (MLHA) 23:18 23:19 23:41 23:42 23M 23M 1
KESHOD (KSD) 23:36 23:37 23:59 00:00 23M 23M 1
JUNAGADH JN (JND) 00:10 00:12 00:33 00:35 23M 23M 2
JETALSAR JN (JLR) 00:39 00:44 01:04 01:09 25M 25M 2
VIRPUR (VRR) 01:00 01:01 01:23 01:24 23M 23M 2
GONDAL (GDL) 01:17 01:18 01:39 01:40 22M 22M 2
BHAKTI NAGAR (BKNG) 02:39 02:40 03:02 03:03 23M 23M 2
RAJKOT JN (RJT) 02:58 03:18 03:21 03:41 23M 23M 2
HAPA (HAPA) 04:27 04:29 04:50 04:52 23M 23M 2
JAMNAGAR (JAM) 04:38 04:43 05:01 05:06 23M 23M 2
KHAMBHALIYA (KMBL) 06:17 06:19 06:40 06:42 23M 23M 2
BHATIYA (BHTA) 06:55 06:56 07:18 07:19 23M 23M 2
DWARKA (DWK) 07:28 07:33 07:51 07:56 23M 23M 2
MITHAPUR (MTHP) 07:57 07:58 08:07 08:08 10M 10M 2
OKHA (OKHA) 08:25 00:00 08:48 00:23 23M 23M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:59 AM

Check the running status of train 19251

If you would like to check live running status of 19251/SMNH OKHA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19251 (SMNH OKHA EXP) pass following stations

SOMNATH , VERAVAL , MALIYA HATINA , KESHOD , JUNAGADH JN , JETALSAR JN , VIRPUR , GONDAL , BHAKTI NAGAR , RAJKOT JN , HAPA , JAMNAGAR , KHAMBHALIYA , BHATIYA , DWARKA , MITHAPUR and OKHA