19251 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of SMNH OKHA EXP

Running Status of 19251 (SMNH OKHA EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from SOMNATH to OKHA and the train number is 19251. This train is named as SMNH OKHA EXP and it departs from SOMNATH sharply at 22:35:00 and arrives OKHA at 08:25:00. Train passes through 17 stations including VERAVAL, KESHOD, JETALSAR JN.

Train 19251 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19251 (SMNH OKHA EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SOMNATH (SMNH) 22:35:00 22:35:00 0 KM.
2 VERAVAL (VRL) 22:45:00 22:47:00 4 KM.
3 MALIYA HATIN (MLHA) 23:18:00 23:19:00 35 KM.
4 KESHOD (KSD) 23:36:00 23:37:00 51 KM.
5 JUNAGADH JN (JND) 00:11:00 00:13:00 86 KM.
6 JETALSAR JN (JLR) 00:41:00 00:46:00 112 KM.
7 VIRPUR (VRR) 01:02:00 01:03:00 131 KM.
8 GONDAL (GDL) 01:19:00 01:20:00 148 KM.
9 BHAKTINAGAR (BKNG) 02:38:00 02:40:00 183 KM.
10 RAJKOT (RJT) 02:58:00 03:18:00 189 KM.
11 HAPA (HAPA) 04:27:00 04:29:00 262 KM.
12 JAMNAGAR (JAM) 04:41:00 04:43:00 271 KM.
13 KHAMBHALIYA (KMBL) 06:17:00 06:19:00 325 KM.
14 BHATIA (BHTA) 06:54:00 06:56:00 367 KM.
15 DWARKA (DWK) 07:31:00 07:33:00 409 KM.
16 MITHAPUR (MTHP) 07:57:00 07:58:00 428 KM.
17 OKHA (OKHA) 08:25:00 08:25:00 438 KM.

Check the running status of train 19251

If you would like to check live running status of 19251/SMNH OKHA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19251 (SMNH OKHA EXP) pass following stations

SOMNATH , VERAVAL , MALIYA HATIN , KESHOD , JUNAGADH JN , JETALSAR JN , VIRPUR , GONDAL , BHAKTINAGAR , RAJKOT , HAPA , JAMNAGAR , KHAMBHALIYA , BHATIA , DWARKA , MITHAPUR and OKHA