19252 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of OKHA SOMNATH EXP

Running Status of 19252 (OKHA SOMNATH EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from OKHA to SOMNATH and the train number is 19252. This train is named as OKHA SOMNATH EXP and it departs from OKHA sharply at 20:05 and arrives SOMNATH at 00:04. Train passes through 17 stations including MITHAPUR, BHATIYA, JAMNAGAR.

OKHA SOMNATH EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
SL
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19252 - OKHA SOMNATH EXP

Current Station

Train at PADADHARI (PDH) Station. From Here Departure at 00:16

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
OKHA (OKHA) 00:00 20:05 00:00 20:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MITHAPUR (MTHP) 20:14 20:15 20:18 20:19 4M 4M 1
DWARKA (DWK) 20:28 20:33 20:32 20:37 4M 4M 1
BHATIYA (BHTA) 21:10 21:11 21:14 21:15 4M 4M 1
KHAMBHALIYA (KMBL) 21:50 21:52 21:54 21:56 4M 4M 1
JAMNAGAR (JAM) 22:32 22:37 22:36 22:41 4M 4M 1
HAPA (HAPA) 23:06 23:08 23:10 23:12 4M 4M 1
RAJKOT JN (RJT) 00:45 01:28 00:49 01:32 4M 4M 2
BHAKTI NAGAR (BKNG) 01:42 01:43 01:46 01:47 4M 4M 2
GONDAL (GDL) 02:11 02:12 02:16 02:17 5M 5M 2
VIRPUR (VRR) 02:26 02:28 02:30 02:32 4M 4M 2
JETALSAR JN (JLR) 02:48 02:53 02:52 02:57 4M 4M 2
JUNAGADH JN (JND) 03:19 03:21 03:23 03:25 4M 4M 2
KESHOD (KSD) 03:52 03:53 03:55 03:56 3M 3M 2
MALIYA HATINA (MLHA) 04:10 04:11 04:14 04:15 4M 4M 2
VERAVAL (VRL) 05:05 05:10 05:09 05:14 4M 4M 2
SOMNATH (SMNH) 05:30 00:00 05:34 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:26 AM

Check the running status of train 19252

If you would like to check live running status of 19252/OKHA SOMNATH EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19252 (OKHA SOMNATH EXP) pass following stations

OKHA , MITHAPUR , DWARKA , BHATIYA , KHAMBHALIYA , JAMNAGAR , HAPA , RAJKOT JN , BHAKTI NAGAR , GONDAL , VIRPUR , JETALSAR JN , JUNAGADH JN , KESHOD , MALIYA HATINA , VERAVAL and SOMNATH