19263 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of DELHI SR EXPRESS

Running Status of 19263 (DELHI SR EXPRESS)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from PORBANDAR to DELHI-SARAI and the train number is 19263. This train is named as DELHI SR EXPRESS and it departs from PORBANDAR sharply at 15:10:00 and arrives DELHI-SARAI at 19:35:00. Train passes through 28 stations including WANSJALIYA J, LALPUR JAM, HAPA.

Train 19263 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19263 (DELHI SR EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PORBANDAR (PBR) 15:10:00 15:10:00 0 KM.
2 WANSJALIYA J (WSJ) 15:42:00 15:43:00 33 KM.
3 BHANVAD (BNVD) 15:59:00 16:00:00 52 KM.
4 LALPUR JAM (LPJ) 16:31:00 16:32:00 88 KM.
5 JAMNAGAR (JAM) 17:58:00 18:03:00 139 KM.
6 HAPA (HAPA) 18:15:00 18:22:00 148 KM.
7 RAJKOT (RJT) 19:30:00 19:35:00 221 KM.
8 WANKANER (WKR) 20:13:00 20:15:00 263 KM.
9 SURENDRANAGA (SUNR) 21:38:00 21:40:00 337 KM.
10 VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 23:03:00 23:05:00 402 KM.
11 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 00:20:00 00:50:00 467 KM.
12 SABARMATI JN (SBI) 01:03:00 01:05:00 473 KM.
13 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 02:14:00 02:16:00 536 KM.
14 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 04:08:00 04:10:00 601 KM.
15 ABU ROAD (ABR) 05:30:00 05:40:00 654 KM.
16 FALNA (FA) 07:20:00 07:22:00 752 KM.
17 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 08:30:00 08:35:00 817 KM.
18 BEAWAR (BER) 09:43:00 09:45:00 904 KM.
19 AJMER JN. (AII) 10:55:00 11:05:00 956 KM.
20 KISHANGARH (KSG) 11:36:00 11:38:00 985 KM.
21 PHULERA JN. (FL) 12:17:00 12:19:00 1036 KM.
22 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 13:10:00 13:20:00 1091 KM.
23 ALWAR JN. (AWR) 15:40:00 15:43:00 1242 KM.
24 KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 16:08:00 16:10:00 1268 KM.
25 REWARI JN. (RE) 17:30:00 18:02:00 1316 KM.
26 GURGAON (GGN) 18:38:00 18:40:00 1367 KM.
27 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 19:03:00 19:05:00 1384 KM.
28 DELHI-SARAI (DEE) 19:35:00 19:35:00 1394 KM.

Check the running status of train 19263

If you would like to check live running status of 19263/DELHI SR EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19263 (DELHI SR EXPRESS) pass following stations

PORBANDAR , WANSJALIYA J , BHANVAD , LALPUR JAM , JAMNAGAR , HAPA , RAJKOT , WANKANER , SURENDRANAGA , VIRAMGAM JN , AHMEDABAD , SABARMATI JN , MAHESANA JN , PALANPUR JN , ABU ROAD , FALNA , MARWAR JN. , BEAWAR , AJMER JN. , KISHANGARH , PHULERA JN. , JAIPUR JN. , ALWAR JN. , KHAIRTHAL , REWARI JN. , GURGAON , DELHI CANTT and DELHI-SARAI