19264 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DEE PORBNDR EXP

Running Status of 19264 (DEE PORBNDR EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from DELHI S ROHILLA to PORBANDAR and the train number is 19264. This train is named as DEE PORBNDR EXP and it departs from DELHI S ROHILLA sharply at 08:20 and arrives PORBANDAR at 00:15. Train passes through 31 stations including DELHI CANTT, GURGAON, REWARI.

DEE PORBNDR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19264 - DEE PORBNDR EXP

Current Station

Train at AMARPURA (APA) Station. From Here Departure at 17:06

Train is running Late (15M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 00:00 08:20 00:00 08:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 08:35 08:37 08:50 08:52 15M 15M 1
PALAM (PM) 08:44 08:45 08:59 09:00 15M 15M 1
GURGAON (GGN) 08:57 08:59 09:12 09:14 15M 15M 1
GARHI HARSARU (GHH) 09:08 09:10 09:23 09:25 15M 15M 1
REWARI (RE) 10:00 10:05 10:15 10:20 15M 15M 1
KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 10:39 10:41 10:54 10:56 15M 15M 1
ALWAR JN (AWR) 11:02 11:05 11:17 11:20 15M 15M 1
JAIPUR (JP) 13:10 13:25 13:25 13:40 15M 15M 1
PHULERA JN (FL) 14:05 14:07 14:20 14:22 15M 15M 1
KISHANGARH (KSG) 14:44 14:46 14:59 15:01 15M 15M 1
AJMER (AII) 15:50 16:00 16:05 16:15 15M 15M 1
BEAWAR (BER) 16:41 16:43 16:56 16:58 15M 15M 1
SENDRA (SEU) 17:08 17:10 17:15 17:17 7M 7M 1
MARWAR JN (MJ) 18:20 18:25 18:35 18:40 15M 15M 1
FALNA (FA) 19:13 19:15 19:31 19:33 18M 18M 1
ABU ROAD (ABR) 21:45 21:55 22:00 22:10 15M 15M 1
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 23:05 23:07 23:20 23:22 15M 15M 1
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 00:11 00:13 00:21 00:23 10M 10M 2
SABARMATI BG (SBIB) 01:28 01:30 01:50 01:52 22M 22M 2
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 02:05 02:40 02:20 02:55 15M 15M 2
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 03:44 03:46 03:48 03:50 4M 4M 2
SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) 04:52 04:54 05:07 05:09 15M 15M 2
WANKANER JN (WKR) 06:08 06:10 06:39 06:41 31M 31M 2
RAJKOT JN (RJT) 07:45 07:55 08:12 08:22 27M 27M 2
HAPA (HAPA) 09:09 09:11 09:24 09:26 15M 15M 2
JAMNAGAR (JAM) 09:25 09:30 09:54 09:59 29M 29M 2
LALPUR JAM (LPJ) 10:38 10:39 10:53 10:54 15M 15M 2
BHANVAD (BNVD) 11:09 11:10 11:34 11:35 25M 25M 2
WANSJALIYA (WSJ) 11:32 11:33 12:03 12:04 31M 31M 2
PORBANDAR (PBR) 12:55 00:00 13:10 00:15 15M 15M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 05:19 PM

Check the running status of train 19264

If you would like to check live running status of 19264/DEE PORBNDR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19264 (DEE PORBNDR EXP) pass following stations

DELHI S ROHILLA , DELHI CANTT , PALAM , GURGAON , GARHI HARSARU , REWARI , KHAIRTHAL , ALWAR JN , JAIPUR , PHULERA JN , KISHANGARH , AJMER , BEAWAR , SENDRA , MARWAR JN , FALNA , ABU ROAD , PALANPUR JN , MAHESANA JN , SABARMATI BG , AHMEDABAD JN , VIRAMGAM JN , SURENDRANAGAR , WANKANER JN , RAJKOT JN , HAPA , JAMNAGAR , LALPUR JAM , BHANVAD , WANSJALIYA and PORBANDAR