19269 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PBR MOTIHARI EXP

Running Status of 19269 (PBR MOTIHARI EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from PORBANDAR to MUZAFFARPUR JN and the train number is 19269. This train is named as PBR MOTIHARI EXP and it departs from PORBANDAR sharply at 15:10 and arrives MUZAFFARPUR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 29 stations including RAJKOT JN, SURENDRANAGAR, AHMEDABAD JN.

PBR MOTIHARI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19269 - PBR MOTIHARI EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PORBANDAR (PBR) 00:00 15:10 00:00 15:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJKOT JN (RJT) 19:30 19:35 19:30 19:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
WANKANER JN (WKR) 20:15 20:17 20:15 20:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) 21:38 21:40 21:38 21:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 23:03 23:05 23:03 23:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 00:20 00:50 00:20 00:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 04:06 04:08 04:06 04:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ABU ROAD (ABR) 04:50 05:00 04:50 05:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MARWAR JN (MJ) 07:38 07:43 07:38 07:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AJMER (AII) 10:55 11:05 10:55 11:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
REWARI (RE) 17:30 18:02 17:30 18:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GURGAON (GGN) 18:38 18:40 18:38 18:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 18:57 18:59 18:57 18:59 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 19:33 19:35 19:33 19:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DELHI (DLI) 20:00 20:30 20:00 20:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MORADABAD (MB) 23:50 23:58 23:50 23:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAREILLY (BE) 01:21 01:23 01:21 01:23 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 02:27 02:29 02:27 02:29 ON TIME ON TIME 3
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 05:20 05:50 05:20 05:50 ON TIME ON TIME 3
GONDA JN (GD) 08:05 08:10 08:05 08:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 10:55 11:10 10:55 11:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SISWA BAZAR (SBZ) 12:48 12:50 12:48 12:50 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BAGAHA (BUG) 14:09 14:12 14:09 14:12 ON TIME ON TIME 3
NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE) 14:55 15:00 14:55 15:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BETTIAH (BTH) 15:29 15:32 15:29 15:32 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SAGAULI JN (SGL) 15:52 15:54 15:52 15:54 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI) 16:11 16:14 16:11 16:14 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MEHSI (MAI) 16:55 16:57 16:55 16:57 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 18:10 00:00 18:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 12:46 PM

Check the running status of train 19269

If you would like to check live running status of 19269/PBR MOTIHARI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19269 (PBR MOTIHARI EXP) pass following stations

PORBANDAR , RAJKOT JN , WANKANER JN , SURENDRANAGAR , VIRAMGAM JN , AHMEDABAD JN , PALANPUR JN , ABU ROAD , MARWAR JN , AJMER , REWARI , GURGAON , DELHI CANTT , DELHI S ROHILLA , DELHI , MORADABAD , BAREILLY , SHAHJEHANPUR , LUCKNOW NR , GONDA JN , GORAKHPUR JN , SISWA BAZAR , BAGAHA , NARKATIAGANJ JN , BETTIAH , SAGAULI JN , BAPUDM MOTIHARI , MEHSI and MUZAFFARPUR JN