19269 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of PBR MOTIHARI EXP

Running Status of 19269 (PBR MOTIHARI EXP)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from PORBANDAR to MUZAFFARPUR and the train number is 19269. This train is named as PBR MOTIHARI EXP and it departs from PORBANDAR sharply at 15:10:00 and arrives MUZAFFARPUR at 18:05:00. Train passes through 35 stations including BHANVAD, HAPA, WANKANER.

Train 19269 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19269 (PBR MOTIHARI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PORBANDAR (PBR) 15:10:00 15:10:00 0 KM.
2 BHANVAD (BNVD) 15:59:00 16:00:00 52 KM.
3 JAMNAGAR (JAM) 17:58:00 18:03:00 139 KM.
4 HAPA (HAPA) 18:15:00 18:22:00 148 KM.
5 RAJKOT (RJT) 19:30:00 19:35:00 221 KM.
6 WANKANER (WKR) 20:13:00 20:15:00 263 KM.
7 SURENDRANAGA (SUNR) 21:38:00 21:40:00 337 KM.
8 VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 23:03:00 23:05:00 402 KM.
9 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 00:20:00 00:50:00 467 KM.
10 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 04:08:00 04:10:00 601 KM.
11 ABU ROAD (ABR) 05:30:00 05:40:00 654 KM.
12 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 08:30:00 08:35:00 817 KM.
13 AJMER JN. (AII) 10:55:00 11:05:00 956 KM.
14 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 13:10:00 13:20:00 1091 KM.
15 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 14:30:00 14:32:00 1181 KM.
16 ALWAR JN. (AWR) 15:40:00 15:43:00 1242 KM.
17 REWARI JN. (RE) 17:30:00 18:02:00 1316 KM.
18 GURGAON (GGN) 18:38:00 18:40:00 1367 KM.
19 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 19:03:00 19:05:00 1384 KM.
20 DELHI-SARAI (DEE) 19:33:00 19:35:00 1394 KM.
21 DELHI JN. (DLI) 20:00:00 20:40:00 1398 KM.
22 MORADABAD JN (MB) 23:43:00 23:50:00 1559 KM.
23 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 01:15:00 01:18:00 1649 KM.
24 SHAHJAHANPUR (SPN) 02:27:00 02:30:00 1720 KM.
25 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 05:15:00 05:55:00 1885 KM.
26 GONDA JN. (GD) 08:05:00 08:10:00 2001 KM.
27 GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 10:55:00 11:10:00 2155 KM.
28 SISWA BAZAR (SBZ) 12:50:00 12:52:00 2220 KM.
29 BAGAHA (BUG) 14:09:00 14:11:00 2264 KM.
30 NARKATIAGANJ (NKE) 14:53:00 14:58:00 2306 KM.
31 BETTIAH (BTH) 15:27:00 15:32:00 2342 KM.
32 SAGAULI JN. (SGL) 15:52:00 15:54:00 2364 KM.
33 BAPUDHAM MOT (BMKI) 16:10:00 16:15:00 2385 KM.
34 MEHSI (MAI) 16:49:00 16:51:00 2425 KM.
35 MUZAFFARPUR (MFP) 18:05:00 18:05:00 2465 KM.

Check the running status of train 19269

If you would like to check live running status of 19269/PBR MOTIHARI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19269 (PBR MOTIHARI EXP) pass following stations

PORBANDAR , BHANVAD , JAMNAGAR , HAPA , RAJKOT , WANKANER , SURENDRANAGA , VIRAMGAM JN , AHMEDABAD , PALANPUR JN , ABU ROAD , MARWAR JN. , AJMER JN. , JAIPUR JN. , BANDIKUI JN. , ALWAR JN. , REWARI JN. , GURGAON , DELHI CANTT , DELHI-SARAI , DELHI JN. , MORADABAD JN , BAREILLY JN. , SHAHJAHANPUR , LUCKNOW JN. , GONDA JN. , GORAKHPUR JN , SISWA BAZAR , BAGAHA , NARKATIAGANJ , BETTIAH , SAGAULI JN. , BAPUDHAM MOT , MEHSI and MUZAFFARPUR