19270 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PBR EXPRESS

Running Status of 19270 (PBR EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from MUZAFFARPUR JN to PORBANDAR and the train number is 19270. This train is named as PBR EXPRESS and it departs from MUZAFFARPUR JN sharply at 15:15 and arrives PORBANDAR at 01:00. Train passes through 31 stations including MEHSI, SAGAULI JN, NARKATIAGANJ JN.

PBR EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19270 - PBR EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at BASTI (BST) Station. From Here Departure at 00:40

Train is running Late (60M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 00:00 15:15 00:00 15:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MEHSI (MAI) 15:44 15:46 16:44 16:46 60M 60M 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI) 16:21 16:24 17:21 17:24 60M 60M 1
SAGAULI JN (SGL) 16:48 16:50 17:48 17:50 60M 60M 1
BETTIAH (BTH) 17:05 17:07 18:05 18:07 60M 60M 1
NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE) 18:01 18:06 19:01 19:06 60M 60M 1
BAGAHA (BUG) 18:44 18:47 19:44 19:47 60M 60M 1
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 22:25 22:40 23:25 23:40 60M 60M 1
GONDA JN (GD) 01:05 01:15 02:13 02:23 68M 68M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 04:30 04:40 05:30 05:40 60M 60M 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 07:12 07:14 08:12 08:14 60M 60M 2
BAREILLY (BE) 08:12 08:14 09:12 09:14 60M 60M 2
MORADABAD (MB) 09:45 09:53 10:45 10:53 60M 60M 2
DELHI (DLI) 12:50 13:05 13:50 14:05 60M 60M 2
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 13:20 13:22 14:20 14:22 60M 60M 2
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 13:37 13:39 14:37 14:39 60M 60M 2
GURGAON (GGN) 13:55 13:57 14:55 14:57 60M 60M 2
REWARI (RE) 14:56 14:58 15:56 15:58 60M 60M 2
AJMER (AII) 21:27 21:40 22:27 22:40 60M 60M 2
MARWAR JN (MJ) 23:57 23:59 00:57 00:59 60M 60M 2
ABU ROAD (ABR) 02:35 02:45 03:35 03:45 60M 60M 3
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 04:08 04:10 05:08 05:10 60M 60M 3
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 07:15 07:50 08:15 08:50 60M 60M 3
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 08:59 09:01 09:59 10:01 60M 60M 3
SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) 10:10 10:12 11:10 11:12 60M 60M 3
WANKANER JN (WKR) 11:05 11:07 12:05 12:07 60M 60M 3
RAJKOT JN (RJT) 12:10 12:15 13:10 13:15 60M 60M 3
HAPA (HAPA) 13:31 13:33 14:31 14:33 60M 60M 3
JAMNAGAR (JAM) 13:52 13:57 14:52 14:57 60M 60M 3
BHANVAD (BNVD) 15:51 15:52 16:51 16:52 60M 60M 3
PORBANDAR (PBR) 17:20 00:00 18:20 01:00 60M 60M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:44 AM

Check the running status of train 19270

If you would like to check live running status of 19270/PBR EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19270 (PBR EXPRESS) pass following stations

MUZAFFARPUR JN , MEHSI , BAPUDM MOTIHARI , SAGAULI JN , BETTIAH , NARKATIAGANJ JN , BAGAHA , GORAKHPUR JN , GONDA JN , LUCKNOW NR , SHAHJEHANPUR , BAREILLY , MORADABAD , DELHI , DELHI S ROHILLA , DELHI CANTT , GURGAON , REWARI , AJMER , MARWAR JN , ABU ROAD , PALANPUR JN , AHMEDABAD JN , VIRAMGAM JN , SURENDRANAGAR , WANKANER JN , RAJKOT JN , HAPA , JAMNAGAR , BHANVAD and PORBANDAR