19270 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of PBR EXPRESS

Running Status of 19270 (PBR EXPRESS)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from MUZAFFARPUR to PORBANDAR and the train number is 19270. This train is named as PBR EXPRESS and it departs from MUZAFFARPUR sharply at 15:15:00 and arrives PORBANDAR at 17:20:00. Train passes through 35 stations including MEHSI, SAGAULI JN., NARKATIAGANJ.

Train 19270 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19270 (PBR EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 MUZAFFARPUR (MFP) 15:15:00 15:15:00 0 KM.
2 MEHSI (MAI) 15:45:00 15:47:00 39 KM.
3 BAPUDHAM MOT (BMKI) 16:20:00 16:25:00 79 KM.
4 SAGAULI JN. (SGL) 16:55:00 16:57:00 100 KM.
5 BETTIAH (BTH) 17:15:00 17:17:00 122 KM.
6 NARKATIAGANJ (NKE) 18:01:00 18:06:00 159 KM.
7 BAGAHA (BUG) 18:45:00 18:50:00 200 KM.
8 SISWA BAZAR (SBZ) 20:29:00 20:31:00 244 KM.
9 GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 22:25:00 22:40:00 309 KM.
10 GONDA JN. (GD) 01:10:00 01:20:00 461 KM.
11 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 04:20:00 04:30:00 578 KM.
12 SHAHJAHANPUR (SPN) 06:55:00 07:00:00 742 KM.
13 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 07:57:00 08:02:00 813 KM.
14 MORADABAD JN (MB) 09:35:00 09:42:00 904 KM.
15 DELHI JN. (DLI) 12:45:00 12:55:00 1065 KM.
16 DELHI-SARAI (DEE) 13:10:00 13:12:00 1069 KM.
17 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 13:27:00 13:29:00 1079 KM.
18 GURGAON (GGN) 13:45:00 13:47:00 1096 KM.
19 REWARI JN. (RE) 14:56:00 14:58:00 1147 KM.
20 ALWAR JN. (AWR) 15:54:00 15:57:00 1221 KM.
21 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 16:38:00 16:40:00 1282 KM.
22 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 18:15:00 18:30:00 1372 KM.
23 AJMER JN. (AII) 21:15:00 21:40:00 1507 KM.
24 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 23:57:00 23:59:00 1646 KM.
25 ABU ROAD (ABR) 02:35:00 02:45:00 1812 KM.
26 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 04:08:00 04:10:00 1864 KM.
27 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 07:15:00 07:50:00 1998 KM.
28 VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 08:59:00 09:01:00 2063 KM.
29 SURENDRANAGA (SUNR) 10:12:00 10:14:00 2128 KM.
30 WANKANER (WKR) 11:07:00 11:09:00 2202 KM.
31 RAJKOT (RJT) 12:10:00 12:15:00 2244 KM.
32 HAPA (HAPA) 13:33:00 13:40:00 2317 KM.
33 JAMNAGAR (JAM) 13:52:00 13:57:00 2325 KM.
34 BHANVAD (BNVD) 15:51:00 15:52:00 2413 KM.
35 PORBANDAR (PBR) 17:20:00 17:20:00 2465 KM.

Check the running status of train 19270

If you would like to check live running status of 19270/PBR EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19270 (PBR EXPRESS) pass following stations

MUZAFFARPUR , MEHSI , BAPUDHAM MOT , SAGAULI JN. , BETTIAH , NARKATIAGANJ , BAGAHA , SISWA BAZAR , GORAKHPUR JN , GONDA JN. , LUCKNOW JN. , SHAHJAHANPUR , BAREILLY JN. , MORADABAD JN , DELHI JN. , DELHI-SARAI , DELHI CANTT , GURGAON , REWARI JN. , ALWAR JN. , BANDIKUI JN. , JAIPUR JN. , AJMER JN. , MARWAR JN. , ABU ROAD , PALANPUR JN , AHMEDABAD , VIRAMGAM JN , SURENDRANAGA , WANKANER , RAJKOT , HAPA , JAMNAGAR , BHANVAD and PORBANDAR