19301 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of YESHVANTPUR EXP

Running Status of 19301 (YESHVANTPUR EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from INDORE BG to YESVANTPUR J and the train number is 19301. This train is named as YESHVANTPUR EXP and it departs from INDORE BG sharply at 21:05:00 and arrives YESVANTPUR J at 11:15:00. Train passes through 32 stations including DEWAS, MAKSI JN, SHUJALPUR.

Train 19301 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
PWR

Train 19301 (YESHVANTPUR EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 INDORE BG (INDB) 21:05:00 21:05:00 0 KM.
2 DEWAS (DWX) 21:41:00 21:43:00 38 KM.
3 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 22:20:00 22:40:00 78 KM.
4 MAKSI JN (MKC) 23:22:00 23:23:00 119 KM.
5 BERCHHA (BCH) 23:38:00 23:39:00 138 KM.
6 SHUJALPUR (SJP) 00:11:00 00:13:00 181 KM.
7 BAIRAGARH (BIH) 01:17:00 01:19:00 251 KM.
8 BHOPAL (BPL) 01:35:00 01:45:00 262 KM.
9 HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 01:57:00 01:59:00 268 KM.
10 ITARSI (ET) 03:30:00 03:35:00 353 KM.
11 BETUL (BZU) 05:12:00 05:15:00 460 KM.
12 AMLA JN. (AMLA) 05:35:00 05:37:00 483 KM.
13 NARKHER (NRKR) 07:20:00 07:25:00 565 KM.
14 CHANDUR BAZA (CNDB) 09:15:00 09:17:00 660 KM.
15 NEW AMRAVATI (NAVI) 09:52:00 09:55:00 697 KM.
16 AKOLA JN. (AK) 11:40:00 11:50:00 782 KM.
17 WASHIM (WHM) 12:50:00 12:51:00 861 KM.
18 HINGOLI(DECC (HNL) 13:34:00 13:35:00 908 KM.
19 PURNA JN. (PAU) 15:25:00 15:35:00 989 KM.
20 NANDED (NED) 16:25:00 16:30:00 1019 KM.
21 MUDKHED JN. (MUE) 17:20:00 17:22:00 1042 KM.
22 NIZAMABAD (NZB) 18:45:00 18:50:00 1130 KM.
23 KAMAREDDI (KMC) 19:50:00 19:52:00 1182 KM.
24 MALKAJGIRI (MJF) 21:44:00 21:45:00 1287 KM.
25 KACHEGUDA (KCG) 22:20:00 22:30:00 1295 KM.
26 MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) 00:13:00 00:15:00 1401 KM.
27 GADWAL (GWD) 01:20:00 01:21:00 1476 KM.
28 KURNOOL TOWN (KRNT) 02:23:00 02:25:00 1531 KM.
29 GOOTY JN. (GY) 05:03:00 05:05:00 1640 KM.
30 DHARMAVARAM (DMM) 07:05:00 07:10:00 1730 KM.
31 YELAHANKA JN (YNK) 10:29:00 10:30:00 1892 KM.
32 YESVANTPUR J (YPR) 11:15:00 11:15:00 1895 KM.

Check the running status of train 19301

If you would like to check live running status of 19301/YESHVANTPUR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19301 (YESHVANTPUR EXP) pass following stations

INDORE BG , DEWAS , UJJAIN JN , MAKSI JN , BERCHHA , SHUJALPUR , BAIRAGARH , BHOPAL , HABIBGANJ , ITARSI , BETUL , AMLA JN. , NARKHER , CHANDUR BAZA , NEW AMRAVATI , AKOLA JN. , WASHIM , HINGOLI(DECC , PURNA JN. , NANDED , MUDKHED JN. , NIZAMABAD , KAMAREDDI , MALKAJGIRI , KACHEGUDA , MAHBUBNAGAR , GADWAL , KURNOOL TOWN , GOOTY JN. , DHARMAVARAM , YELAHANKA JN and YESVANTPUR J