19302 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of YPR INDB EXP

Running Status of 19302 (YPR INDB EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from YESVANTPUR J to INDORE BG and the train number is 19302. This train is named as YPR INDB EXP and it departs from YESVANTPUR J sharply at 11:20:00 and arrives INDORE BG at 05:15:00. Train passes through 32 stations including YELAHANKA JN, GOOTY JN., GADWAL.

Train 19302 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
PWR

Train 19302 (YPR INDB EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 YESVANTPUR J (YPR) 11:20:00 11:20:00 0 KM.
2 YELAHANKA JN (YNK) 11:53:00 11:55:00 3 KM.
3 DHARMAVARAM (DMM) 14:30:00 14:35:00 165 KM.
4 GOOTY JN. (GY) 16:20:00 16:22:00 255 KM.
5 KURNOOL TOWN (KRNT) 19:08:00 19:10:00 363 KM.
6 GADWAL (GWD) 20:03:00 20:05:00 419 KM.
7 MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) 21:38:00 21:40:00 494 KM.
8 KACHEGUDA (KCG) 23:40:00 23:50:00 599 KM.
9 MALKAJGIRI (MJF) 00:24:00 00:25:00 608 KM.
10 KAMAREDDI (KMC) 01:45:00 01:46:00 713 KM.
11 NIZAMABAD (NZB) 03:08:00 03:10:00 765 KM.
12 MUDKHED JN. (MUE) 05:08:00 05:10:00 853 KM.
13 NANDED (NED) 06:10:00 06:15:00 875 KM.
14 PURNA JN. (PAU) 07:30:00 07:50:00 906 KM.
15 HINGOLI(DECC (HNL) 09:29:00 09:30:00 986 KM.
16 WASHIM (WHM) 10:39:00 10:40:00 1034 KM.
17 AKOLA JN. (AK) 12:50:00 13:00:00 1113 KM.
18 NEW AMRAVATI (NAVI) 14:32:00 14:35:00 1198 KM.
19 CHANDUR BAZA (CNDB) 15:28:00 15:30:00 1234 KM.
20 NARKHER (NRKR) 17:10:00 17:15:00 1330 KM.
21 AMLA JN. (AMLA) 18:28:00 18:30:00 1412 KM.
22 BETUL (BZU) 18:50:00 18:51:00 1435 KM.
23 ITARSI (ET) 21:00:00 21:10:00 1541 KM.
24 HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 22:38:00 22:40:00 1627 KM.
25 BHOPAL (BPL) 23:20:00 23:30:00 1633 KM.
26 BAIRAGARH (BIH) 23:59:00 00:01:00 1643 KM.
27 SHUJALPUR (SJP) 00:59:00 01:01:00 1713 KM.
28 BERCHHA (BCH) 01:37:00 01:39:00 1756 KM.
29 MAKSI JN (MKC) 02:00:00 02:02:00 1776 KM.
30 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 03:10:00 03:30:00 1816 KM.
31 DEWAS (DWX) 04:12:00 04:14:00 1856 KM.
32 INDORE BG (INDB) 05:15:00 05:15:00 1895 KM.

Check the running status of train 19302

If you would like to check live running status of 19302/YPR INDB EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19302 (YPR INDB EXP) pass following stations

YESVANTPUR J , YELAHANKA JN , DHARMAVARAM , GOOTY JN. , KURNOOL TOWN , GADWAL , MAHBUBNAGAR , KACHEGUDA , MALKAJGIRI , KAMAREDDI , NIZAMABAD , MUDKHED JN. , NANDED , PURNA JN. , HINGOLI(DECC , WASHIM , AKOLA JN. , NEW AMRAVATI , CHANDUR BAZA , NARKHER , AMLA JN. , BETUL , ITARSI , HABIBGANJ , BHOPAL , BAIRAGARH , SHUJALPUR , BERCHHA , MAKSI JN , UJJAIN JN , DEWAS and INDORE BG