19303 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of INDB BHOPAL EXP

Running Status of 19303 (INDB BHOPAL EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from INDORE BG to BHOPAL and the train number is 19303. This train is named as INDB BHOPAL EXP and it departs from INDORE BG sharply at 23:45:00 and arrives BHOPAL at 05:20:00. Train passes through 18 stations including DEWAS, TARANA ROAD, PIR UMROD.

Train 19303 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19303 (INDB BHOPAL EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 INDORE BG (INDB) 23:45:00 23:45:00 0 KM.
2 DEWAS (DWX) 00:21:00 00:23:00 38 KM.
3 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 01:10:00 01:30:00 78 KM.
4 TARANA ROAD (TAN) 01:56:00 01:57:00 110 KM.
5 MAKSI JN (MKC) 02:08:00 02:10:00 119 KM.
6 PIR UMROD (PUO) 02:17:00 02:18:00 127 KM.
7 BERCHHA (BCH) 02:28:00 02:30:00 138 KM.
8 KISONI (KONY) 02:38:00 02:39:00 143 KM.
9 KALISINDH (KSH) 02:46:00 02:47:00 150 KM.
10 BOLAI (BLX) 02:55:00 02:56:00 156 KM.
11 AKODIA (AKD) 03:07:00 03:08:00 168 KM.
12 SHUJALPUR (SJP) 03:20:00 03:22:00 181 KM.
13 KALA PIPAL (KPP) 03:35:00 03:36:00 194 KM.
14 JABRI (JBX) 03:45:00 03:46:00 201 KM.
15 PARBATI (PRB) 03:54:00 03:55:00 209 KM.
16 SEHORE (SEH) 04:12:00 04:14:00 223 KM.
17 BAIRAGARH (BIH) 04:48:00 04:50:00 251 KM.
18 BHOPAL (BPL) 05:20:00 05:20:00 262 KM.

Check the running status of train 19303

If you would like to check live running status of 19303/INDB BHOPAL EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19303 (INDB BHOPAL EXP) pass following stations

INDORE BG , DEWAS , UJJAIN JN , TARANA ROAD , MAKSI JN , PIR UMROD , BERCHHA , KISONI , KALISINDH , BOLAI , AKODIA , SHUJALPUR , KALA PIPAL , JABRI , PARBATI , SEHORE , BAIRAGARH and BHOPAL