19304 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BPL INDB EXPRESS

Running Status of 19304 (BPL INDB EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from BHOPAL JN to INDORE JN BG and the train number is 19304. This train is named as BPL INDB EXPRESS and it departs from BHOPAL JN sharply at 23:00 and arrives INDORE JN BG at 00:00. Train passes through 17 stations including S HIRDARAMNAGAR, PARBATI, KALAPIPAL.

BPL INDB EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19304 - BPL INDB EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 00:00 23:00 00:00 23:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
S HIRDARAMNAGAR (SHRN) 23:18 23:20 23:18 23:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SEHORE (SEH) 23:44 23:45 23:44 23:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PARBATI (PRB) 00:00 00:01 00:00 00:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JABRI (JBX) 00:10 00:11 00:10 00:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KALAPIPAL (KPP) 00:19 00:20 00:19 00:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHUJALPUR (SJP) 00:32 00:34 00:32 00:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AKODIA (AKD) 00:47 00:48 00:47 00:48 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BOLAI (BLX) 01:02 01:03 01:02 01:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KALI SINDH (KSH) 01:10 01:11 01:10 01:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KISONI (KONY) 01:18 01:19 01:18 01:19 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BERCHHA (BCH) 01:26 01:28 01:26 01:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAKSI (MKC) 01:45 01:47 01:45 01:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TARANA ROAD (TAN) 01:54 01:56 01:54 01:56 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 02:40 03:00 02:40 03:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEWAS (DWX) 03:36 03:38 03:36 03:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
INDORE JN BG (INDB) 04:35 00:00 04:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 01:11 PM

Check the running status of train 19304

If you would like to check live running status of 19304/BPL INDB EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19304 (BPL INDB EXPRESS) pass following stations

BHOPAL JN , S HIRDARAMNAGAR , SEHORE , PARBATI , JABRI , KALAPIPAL , SHUJALPUR , AKODIA , BOLAI , KALI SINDH , KISONI , BERCHHA , MAKSI , TARANA ROAD , UJJAIN JN , DEWAS and INDORE JN BG