19304 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of BPL INDB EXPRESS

Running Status of 19304 (BPL INDB EXPRESS)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from BHOPAL to INDORE BG and the train number is 19304. This train is named as BPL INDB EXPRESS and it departs from BHOPAL sharply at 22:55:00 and arrives INDORE BG at 04:35:00. Train passes through 17 stations including BAIRAGARH, PARBATI, KALA PIPAL.

Train 19304 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19304 (BPL INDB EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BHOPAL (BPL) 22:55:00 22:55:00 0 KM.
2 BAIRAGARH (BIH) 23:10:00 23:12:00 10 KM.
3 SEHORE (SEH) 23:40:00 23:41:00 38 KM.
4 PARBATI (PRB) 00:00:00 00:01:00 52 KM.
5 JABRI (JBX) 00:10:00 00:11:00 60 KM.
6 KALA PIPAL (KPP) 00:19:00 00:20:00 67 KM.
7 SHUJALPUR (SJP) 00:32:00 00:34:00 80 KM.
8 AKODIA (AKD) 00:47:00 00:48:00 93 KM.
9 BOLAI (BLX) 01:02:00 01:03:00 105 KM.
10 KALISINDH (KSH) 01:10:00 01:11:00 111 KM.
11 KISONI (KONY) 01:18:00 01:19:00 118 KM.
12 BERCHHA (BCH) 01:26:00 01:28:00 123 KM.
13 MAKSI JN (MKC) 01:45:00 01:47:00 142 KM.
14 TARANA ROAD (TAN) 01:54:00 01:56:00 152 KM.
15 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 02:40:00 03:00:00 183 KM.
16 DEWAS (DWX) 03:35:00 03:37:00 223 KM.
17 INDORE BG (INDB) 04:35:00 04:35:00 262 KM.

Check the running status of train 19304

If you would like to check live running status of 19304/BPL INDB EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19304 (BPL INDB EXPRESS) pass following stations

BHOPAL , BAIRAGARH , SEHORE , PARBATI , JABRI , KALA PIPAL , SHUJALPUR , AKODIA , BOLAI , KALISINDH , KISONI , BERCHHA , MAKSI JN , TARANA ROAD , UJJAIN JN , DEWAS and INDORE BG