19307 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of CHANDIGARH EXP

Running Status of 19307 (CHANDIGARH EXP)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from INDORE BG to CHANDIGARH and the train number is 19307. This train is named as CHANDIGARH EXP and it departs from INDORE BG sharply at 05:35:00 and arrives CHANDIGARH at 06:45:00. Train passes through 19 stations including DEWAS, MAKSI JN, BIYAVRA RAJG.

Train 19307 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19307 (CHANDIGARH EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 INDORE BG (INDB) 05:35:00 05:35:00 0 KM.
2 DEWAS (DWX) 06:17:00 06:19:00 38 KM.
3 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 07:25:00 07:50:00 78 KM.
4 MAKSI JN (MKC) 08:58:00 09:00:00 119 KM.
5 SHAJAPUR (SFY) 09:23:00 09:25:00 147 KM.
6 BIYAVRA RAJG (BRRG) 11:00:00 11:02:00 236 KM.
7 RUTHIYAI JN (RTA) 13:13:00 13:18:00 313 KM.
8 GUNA (GUNA) 13:55:00 14:05:00 333 KM.
9 SHIVPURI (SVPI) 16:40:00 16:45:00 435 KM.
10 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 19:15:00 19:23:00 561 KM.
11 MORENA (MRA) 19:48:00 19:50:00 599 KM.
12 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 21:00:00 21:05:00 668 KM.
13 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 22:05:00 22:10:00 721 KM.
14 FARIDABAD (FDB) 23:50:00 23:52:00 831 KM.
15 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 00:16:00 00:18:00 849 KM.
16 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 00:55:00 01:40:00 856 KM.
17 PANIPAT JN. (PNP) 03:53:00 03:58:00 946 KM.
18 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 05:50:00 06:00:00 1055 KM.
19 CHANDIGARH (CDG) 06:45:00 06:45:00 1100 KM.

Check the running status of train 19307

If you would like to check live running status of 19307/CHANDIGARH EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19307 (CHANDIGARH EXP) pass following stations

INDORE BG , DEWAS , UJJAIN JN , MAKSI JN , SHAJAPUR , BIYAVRA RAJG , RUTHIYAI JN , GUNA , SHIVPURI , GWALIOR JN , MORENA , AGRA CANTT , MATHURA JN. , FARIDABAD , HAZRAT NIZAM , NEW DELHI , PANIPAT JN. , AMBALA CANTT and CHANDIGARH