19309 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GNC INDORE EXP

Running Status of 19309 (GNC INDORE EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from GANDHINAGAR CAP to INDORE JN BG and the train number is 19309. This train is named as GNC INDORE EXP and it departs from GANDHINAGAR CAP sharply at 18:20 and arrives INDORE JN BG at 00:26. Train passes through 19 stations including KHODIYAR, SABARMATI JN, MHMDVD KHEDA RD.

GNC INDORE EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19309 - GNC INDORE EXP

Current Station

Train at JEKOT (JKT) Station. From Here Departure at 00:28

Train is running Late (26M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GANDHINAGAR CAP (GNC) 00:00 18:20 00:00 18:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHODIYAR (KHDB) 18:33 18:35 18:59 19:01 26M 26M 1
CHANDLODIYA (CLDY) 18:45 18:47 19:11 19:13 26M 26M 1
SABARMATI JN (SBT) 18:57 18:58 19:23 19:24 26M 26M 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 19:20 19:40 19:46 20:06 26M 26M 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD (MHD) 20:14 20:16 20:40 20:42 26M 26M 1
NADIAD JN (ND) 20:30 20:32 20:56 20:58 26M 26M 1
ANAND JN (ANND) 20:50 20:52 21:16 21:18 26M 26M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 21:38 21:53 22:04 22:19 26M 26M 1
DEROL (DRL) 22:35 22:36 23:01 23:02 26M 26M 1
GODHRA JN (GDA) 23:08 23:10 23:34 23:36 26M 26M 1
DAHOD (DHD) 00:14 00:16 00:38 00:40 24M 24M 2
MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 00:39 00:41 01:01 01:03 22M 22M 2
RATLAM JN (RTM) 01:55 02:00 02:14 02:19 19M 19M 2
KHACHROD (KUH) 02:22 02:24 02:51 02:53 29M 29M 2
NAGDA JN (NAD) 02:58 03:00 03:01 03:03 3M 3M 2
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 04:10 04:15 04:36 04:41 26M 26M 2
DEWAS (DWX) 05:02 05:04 05:28 05:30 26M 26M 2
INDORE JN BG (INDB) 06:30 00:00 06:56 00:26 26M 26M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:33 AM

Check the running status of train 19309

If you would like to check live running status of 19309/GNC INDORE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19309 (GNC INDORE EXP) pass following stations

GANDHINAGAR CAP , KHODIYAR , CHANDLODIYA , SABARMATI JN , AHMEDABAD JN , MHMDVD KHEDA RD , NADIAD JN , ANAND JN , VADODARA JN , DEROL , GODHRA JN , DAHOD , MEGHNAGAR , RATLAM JN , KHACHROD , NAGDA JN , UJJAIN JN , DEWAS and INDORE JN BG