19309 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of GNC INDORE EXP

Running Status of 19309 (GNC INDORE EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from GANDHINAGAR to INDORE BG and the train number is 19309. This train is named as GNC INDORE EXP and it departs from GANDHINAGAR sharply at 18:25:00 and arrives INDORE BG at 06:30:00. Train passes through 19 stations including KHODIYAR, SABARMATI, MAHEMADAVAD.

Train 19309 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19309 (GNC INDORE EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 GANDHINAGAR (GNC) 18:25:00 18:25:00 0 KM.
2 KHODIYAR (KHDB) 18:36:00 18:38:00 12 KM.
3 CHANDLODIYA (CLDY) 18:48:00 18:50:00 12 KM.
4 SABARMATI (SBT) 19:01:00 19:03:00 18 KM.
5 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 19:25:00 19:45:00 24 KM.
6 MAHEMADAVAD (MHD) 20:14:00 20:16:00 52 KM.
7 NADIAD JN. (ND) 20:30:00 20:32:00 69 KM.
8 ANAND JN. (ANND) 20:50:00 20:52:00 88 KM.
9 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 21:38:00 21:53:00 123 KM.
10 DEROL (DRL) 22:34:00 22:36:00 173 KM.
11 GODHRA JN. (GDA) 23:10:00 23:12:00 196 KM.
12 DAHOD (DHD) 00:05:00 00:07:00 270 KM.
13 MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 00:29:00 00:31:00 303 KM.
14 RATLAM JN (RTM) 01:55:00 02:00:00 385 KM.
15 KHACHROD (KUH) 02:22:00 02:24:00 416 KM.
16 NAGDA JN (NAD) 02:55:00 03:00:00 430 KM.
17 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 04:05:00 04:15:00 485 KM.
18 DEWAS (DWX) 05:02:00 05:04:00 525 KM.
19 INDORE BG (INDB) 06:30:00 06:30:00 563 KM.

Check the running status of train 19309

If you would like to check live running status of 19309/GNC INDORE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19309 (GNC INDORE EXP) pass following stations

GANDHINAGAR , KHODIYAR , CHANDLODIYA , SABARMATI , AHMEDABAD , MAHEMADAVAD , NADIAD JN. , ANAND JN. , VADODARA JN. , DEROL , GODHRA JN. , DAHOD , MEGHNAGAR , RATLAM JN , KHACHROD , NAGDA JN , UJJAIN JN , DEWAS and INDORE BG