19310 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of INDORE GNC EXP

Running Status of 19310 (INDORE GNC EXP)

Start Date (15-10-19)

The train runs from INDORE JN BG to GANDHINAGAR CAP and the train number is 19310. This train is named as INDORE GNC EXP and it departs from INDORE JN BG sharply at 22:40 and arrives GANDHINAGAR CAP at 00:00. Train passes through 19 stations including DEWAS, NAGDA JN, RATLAM JN.

INDORE GNC EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19310 - INDORE GNC EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
INDORE JN BG (INDB) 00:00 22:40 00:00 22:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEWAS (DWX) 23:21 23:23 23:21 23:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 00:10 00:30 00:10 00:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAGDA JN (NAD) 01:23 01:25 01:23 01:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHACHROD (KUH) 01:33 01:35 01:33 01:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RATLAM JN (RTM) 02:05 02:15 02:05 02:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 03:18 03:20 03:18 03:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DAHOD (DHD) 03:47 03:49 03:47 03:49 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GODHRA JN (GDA) 05:11 05:13 05:11 05:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEROL (DRL) 05:33 05:34 05:33 05:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 06:24 06:39 06:24 06:39 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANAND JN (ANND) 07:15 07:16 07:15 07:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NADIAD JN (ND) 07:32 07:33 07:32 07:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MHMDVD KHEDA RD (MHD) 07:50 07:51 07:50 07:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 08:35 08:45 08:35 08:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SABARMATI JN (SBT) 08:56 08:58 08:56 08:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHANDLODIYA (CLDY) 09:08 09:10 09:08 09:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHODIYAR (KHDB) 09:20 09:22 09:20 09:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GANDHINAGAR CAP (GNC) 09:55 00:00 09:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 05:20 PM

Check the running status of train 19310

If you would like to check live running status of 19310/INDORE GNC EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19310 (INDORE GNC EXP) pass following stations

INDORE JN BG , DEWAS , UJJAIN JN , NAGDA JN , KHACHROD , RATLAM JN , MEGHNAGAR , DAHOD , GODHRA JN , DEROL , VADODARA JN , ANAND JN , NADIAD JN , MHMDVD KHEDA RD , AHMEDABAD JN , SABARMATI JN , CHANDLODIYA , KHODIYAR and GANDHINAGAR CAP