19311 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PUNE INDORE EXP

Running Status of 19311 (PUNE INDORE EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from PUNE JN to INDORE JN BG and the train number is 19311. This train is named as PUNE INDORE EXP and it departs from PUNE JN sharply at 17:30 and arrives INDORE JN BG at 00:04. Train passes through 17 stations including CHINCHVAD, KARJAT, BHIWANDI ROAD.

PUNE INDORE EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19311 - PUNE INDORE EXP

Current Station

Train at ATUL (ATUL) Station. From Here Departure at 00:28

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PUNE JN (PUNE) 00:00 17:30 00:00 17:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHINCHVAD (CCH) 17:49 17:50 17:53 17:54 4M 4M 1
LONAVALA (LNL) 18:58 19:00 19:02 19:04 4M 4M 1
KARJAT (KJT) 19:48 19:50 19:52 19:54 4M 4M 1
PANVEL (PNVL) 20:30 20:35 20:34 20:39 4M 4M 1
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) 21:28 21:30 21:32 21:34 4M 4M 1
VASAI ROAD (BSR) 22:20 22:25 22:24 22:29 4M 4M 1
SURAT (ST) 01:43 01:48 01:47 01:52 4M 4M 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 03:26 03:36 03:30 03:40 4M 4M 2
GODHRA JN (GDA) 04:38 04:40 04:43 04:45 5M 5M 2
DAHOD (DHD) 05:39 05:41 05:43 05:45 4M 4M 2
MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 06:04 06:06 06:08 06:10 4M 4M 2
RATLAM JN (RTM) 07:55 08:05 07:59 08:09 4M 4M 2
NAGDA JN (NAD) 08:45 08:47 08:49 08:51 4M 4M 2
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 09:45 09:50 09:49 09:54 4M 4M 2
DEWAS (DWX) 10:33 10:35 10:37 10:39 4M 4M 2
INDORE JN BG (INDB) 11:25 00:00 11:29 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:31 AM

Check the running status of train 19311

If you would like to check live running status of 19311/PUNE INDORE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19311 (PUNE INDORE EXP) pass following stations

PUNE JN , CHINCHVAD , LONAVALA , KARJAT , PANVEL , BHIWANDI ROAD , VASAI ROAD , SURAT , VADODARA JN , GODHRA JN , DAHOD , MEGHNAGAR , RATLAM JN , NAGDA JN , UJJAIN JN , DEWAS and INDORE JN BG