19312 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of INDB PUNE EXP

Running Status of 19312 (INDB PUNE EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from INDORE BG to PUNE JN. and the train number is 19312. This train is named as INDB PUNE EXP and it departs from INDORE BG sharply at 16:50:00 and arrives PUNE JN. at 12:25:00. Train passes through 17 stations including DEWAS, NAGDA JN, MEGHNAGAR.

Train 19312 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19312 (INDB PUNE EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 INDORE BG (INDB) 16:50:00 16:50:00 0 KM.
2 DEWAS (DWX) 17:26:00 17:28:00 38 KM.
3 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 18:15:00 18:20:00 78 KM.
4 NAGDA JN (NAD) 19:41:00 19:43:00 133 KM.
5 RATLAM JN (RTM) 20:20:00 20:30:00 178 KM.
6 MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 21:32:00 21:34:00 260 KM.
7 DAHOD (DHD) 21:58:00 22:00:00 293 KM.
8 GODHRA JN. (GDA) 23:25:00 23:27:00 367 KM.
9 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 01:02:00 01:20:00 440 KM.
10 SURAT (ST) 03:05:00 03:10:00 569 KM.
11 VASAI ROAD (BSR) 06:40:00 06:45:00 784 KM.
12 BHIWANDI ROA (BIRD) 07:06:00 07:08:00 811 KM.
13 PANVEL (PNVL) 08:05:00 08:10:00 850 KM.
14 KARJAT (KJT) 08:55:00 09:00:00 878 KM.
15 LONAVLA (LNL) 10:13:00 10:15:00 906 KM.
16 CHINCHVAD (CCH) 10:59:00 11:00:00 953 KM.
17 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 12:25:00 12:25:00 970 KM.

Check the running status of train 19312

If you would like to check live running status of 19312/INDB PUNE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19312 (INDB PUNE EXP) pass following stations

INDORE BG , DEWAS , UJJAIN JN , NAGDA JN , RATLAM JN , MEGHNAGAR , DAHOD , GODHRA JN. , VADODARA JN. , SURAT , VASAI ROAD , BHIWANDI ROA , PANVEL , KARJAT , LONAVLA , CHINCHVAD and PUNE JN.