19313 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of INDB RJPB EXP

Running Status of 19313 (INDB RJPB EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from INDORE JN BG to RAJENDRANAGAR T and the train number is 19313. This train is named as INDB RJPB EXP and it departs from INDORE JN BG sharply at 13:55 and arrives RAJENDRANAGAR T at 00:01. Train passes through 17 stations including DEWAS, SHUJALPUR, BINA JN.

INDB RJPB EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19313 - INDB RJPB EXP

Current Station

Train at AKODIA (AKD) Station. From Here Departure at 16:52

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
INDORE JN BG (INDB) 00:00 13:55 00:00 13:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEWAS (DWX) 14:36 14:38 14:37 14:39 1M 1M 1
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 15:25 15:45 15:26 15:46 1M 1M 1
SHUJALPUR (SJP) 17:04 17:06 17:05 17:07 1M 1M 1
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 18:35 18:45 18:36 18:46 1M 1M 1
BINA JN (BINA) 21:00 21:05 21:01 21:06 1M 1M 1
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 21:50 21:52 21:51 21:53 1M 1M 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 23:12 23:22 23:13 23:23 1M 1M 1
ORAI (ORAI) 00:37 00:39 01:24 01:26 47M 47M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 04:00 04:05 04:01 04:06 1M 1M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 05:30 05:45 05:45 06:00 15M 15M 2
SULTANPUR (SLN) 07:45 07:50 08:29 08:34 44M 44M 2
JAUNPUR CITY (JOP) 09:14 09:16 09:45 09:47 31M 31M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 11:35 11:45 11:36 11:46 1M 1M 2
(DDU) 12:28 12:38 12:29 12:39 1M 1M 2
PATNA JN (PNBE) 16:55 17:05 16:56 17:06 1M 1M 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 17:20 00:00 17:21 00:01 1M 1M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:55 PM

Check the running status of train 19313

If you would like to check live running status of 19313/INDB RJPB EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19313 (INDB RJPB EXP) pass following stations

INDORE JN BG , DEWAS , UJJAIN JN , SHUJALPUR , BHOPAL JN , BINA JN , LALITPUR JN , JHANSI JN , ORAI , KANPUR CENTRAL , LUCKNOW NR , SULTANPUR , JAUNPUR CITY , VARANASI JN , , PATNA JN and RAJENDRANAGAR T