19314 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of INDORE EXPRESS

Running Status of 19314 (INDORE EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from RAJENDRANAGA to INDORE BG and the train number is 19314. This train is named as INDORE EXPRESS and it departs from RAJENDRANAGA sharply at 11:10:00 and arrives INDORE BG at 15:05:00. Train passes through 17 stations including PATNA JN., VARANASI JN., SULTANPUR JN.

Train 19314 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19314 (INDORE EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 RAJENDRANAGA (RJPB) 11:10:00 11:10:00 0 KM.
2 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 11:25:00 11:35:00 2 KM.
3 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 14:59:00 15:09:00 209 KM.
4 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 15:50:00 16:00:00 228 KM.
5 JAUNPUR CITY (JOP) 16:51:00 16:53:00 285 KM.
6 SULTANPUR JN (SLN) 18:00:00 18:05:00 371 KM.
7 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 22:25:00 22:45:00 504 KM.
8 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 00:30:00 00:40:00 578 KM.
9 ORAI (ORAI) 02:12:00 02:17:00 682 KM.
10 JHANSI JN (JHS) 04:25:00 04:37:00 796 KM.
11 LALITPUR (LAR) 05:39:00 05:41:00 884 KM.
12 BINA (BINA) 07:05:00 07:10:00 947 KM.
13 BHOPAL (BPL) 09:35:00 09:45:00 1085 KM.
14 SHUJALPUR (SJP) 11:01:00 11:03:00 1165 KM.
15 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 12:45:00 13:05:00 1269 KM.
16 DEWAS (DWX) 13:52:00 13:54:00 1309 KM.
17 INDORE BG (INDB) 15:05:00 15:05:00 1347 KM.

Check the running status of train 19314

If you would like to check live running status of 19314/INDORE EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19314 (INDORE EXPRESS) pass following stations

RAJENDRANAGA , PATNA JN. , MUGHAL SARAI , VARANASI JN. , JAUNPUR CITY , SULTANPUR JN , LUCKNOW JN. , KANPUR CENTR , ORAI , JHANSI JN , LALITPUR , BINA , BHOPAL , SHUJALPUR , UJJAIN JN , DEWAS and INDORE BG