19321 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of INDB RJPB EXP

Running Status of 19321 (INDB RJPB EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from INDORE BG to RAJENDRANAGA and the train number is 19321. This train is named as INDB RJPB EXP and it departs from INDORE BG sharply at 14:00:00 and arrives RAJENDRANAGA at 17:20:00. Train passes through 17 stations including DEWAS, SHUJALPUR, BINA.

Train 19321 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19321 (INDB RJPB EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 INDORE BG (INDB) 14:00:00 14:00:00 0 KM.
2 DEWAS (DWX) 14:36:00 14:38:00 38 KM.
3 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 15:20:00 15:45:00 78 KM.
4 SHUJALPUR (SJP) 16:58:00 17:00:00 181 KM.
5 BHOPAL (BPL) 18:35:00 18:45:00 262 KM.
6 BINA (BINA) 21:00:00 21:05:00 400 KM.
7 JHANSI JN (JHS) 23:12:00 23:22:00 551 KM.
8 ORAI (ORAI) 00:41:00 00:43:00 665 KM.
9 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 04:00:00 04:05:00 769 KM.
10 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 05:25:00 05:35:00 843 KM.
11 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 07:38:00 07:40:00 970 KM.
12 AKBARPUR JN. (ABP) 08:37:00 08:39:00 1032 KM.
13 JAUNPUR JN. (JNU) 09:55:00 09:57:00 1109 KM.
14 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 11:30:00 11:40:00 1166 KM.
15 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 12:28:00 12:38:00 1185 KM.
16 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 16:55:00 17:05:00 1392 KM.
17 RAJENDRANAGA (RJPB) 17:20:00 17:20:00 1394 KM.

Check the running status of train 19321

If you would like to check live running status of 19321/INDB RJPB EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19321 (INDB RJPB EXP) pass following stations

INDORE BG , DEWAS , UJJAIN JN , SHUJALPUR , BHOPAL , BINA , JHANSI JN , ORAI , KANPUR CENTR , LUCKNOW JN. , FAIZABAD JN. , AKBARPUR JN. , JAUNPUR JN. , VARANASI JN. , MUGHAL SARAI , PATNA JN. and RAJENDRANAGA