19322 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RJPB INDB EXPRES

Running Status of 19322 (RJPB INDB EXPRES)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from RAJENDRANAGAR T to INDORE JN BG and the train number is 19322. This train is named as RJPB INDB EXPRES and it departs from RAJENDRANAGAR T sharply at 10:45 and arrives INDORE JN BG at 01:01. Train passes through 17 stations including PATNA JN, VARANASI JN, AKBARPUR.

RJPB INDB EXPRES Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19322 - RJPB INDB EXPRES

Current Station

Train at MALHOUR (ML) Station. From Here Departure at 23:59

Train is running Late (118M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 00:00 10:45 00:00 10:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 11:00 11:10 12:58 13:08 118M 118M 1
(DDU) 14:59 15:09 16:57 17:07 118M 118M 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 15:50 16:00 17:48 17:58 118M 118M 1
JAUNPUR JN (JNU) 16:50 16:52 18:48 18:50 118M 118M 1
AKBARPUR (ABP) 17:52 17:54 19:50 19:52 118M 118M 1
FAIZABAD JN (FD) 18:55 19:00 20:53 20:58 118M 118M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 22:25 22:55 00:14 00:44 109M 109M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 00:30 00:40 02:21 02:31 111M 111M 2
ORAI (ORAI) 02:12 02:17 04:25 04:30 133M 133M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 04:35 04:45 06:08 06:18 93M 93M 2
BINA JN (BINA) 07:05 07:10 08:35 08:40 90M 90M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 09:35 09:45 10:29 10:39 54M 54M 2
SHUJALPUR (SJP) 11:01 11:03 12:16 12:18 75M 75M 2
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 12:45 13:05 14:07 14:27 82M 82M 2
DEWAS (DWX) 13:52 13:54 15:10 15:12 78M 78M 2
INDORE JN BG (INDB) 15:05 00:00 16:06 01:01 61M 61M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:31 AM

Check the running status of train 19322

If you would like to check live running status of 19322/RJPB INDB EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19322 (RJPB INDB EXPRES) pass following stations

RAJENDRANAGAR T , PATNA JN , , VARANASI JN , JAUNPUR JN , AKBARPUR , FAIZABAD JN , LUCKNOW NR , KANPUR CENTRAL , ORAI , JHANSI JN , BINA JN , BHOPAL JN , SHUJALPUR , UJJAIN JN , DEWAS and INDORE JN BG