19322 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of RJPB INDB EXPRES

Running Status of 19322 (RJPB INDB EXPRES)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from RAJENDRANAGA to INDORE BG and the train number is 19322. This train is named as RJPB INDB EXPRES and it departs from RAJENDRANAGA sharply at 11:10:00 and arrives INDORE BG at 15:05:00. Train passes through 17 stations including PATNA JN., VARANASI JN., AKBARPUR JN..

Train 19322 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19322 (RJPB INDB EXPRES) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 RAJENDRANAGA (RJPB) 11:10:00 11:10:00 0 KM.
2 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 11:25:00 11:35:00 2 KM.
3 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 14:59:00 15:09:00 209 KM.
4 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 15:50:00 16:00:00 228 KM.
5 JAUNPUR JN. (JNU) 16:52:00 16:54:00 285 KM.
6 AKBARPUR JN. (ABP) 17:54:00 17:56:00 362 KM.
7 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 18:55:00 19:00:00 424 KM.
8 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 22:25:00 22:55:00 551 KM.
9 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 00:30:00 00:40:00 625 KM.
10 ORAI (ORAI) 02:12:00 02:17:00 729 KM.
11 JHANSI JN (JHS) 04:37:00 04:50:00 843 KM.
12 BINA (BINA) 07:05:00 07:10:00 994 KM.
13 BHOPAL (BPL) 09:35:00 09:45:00 1132 KM.
14 SHUJALPUR (SJP) 11:01:00 11:03:00 1213 KM.
15 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 12:45:00 13:05:00 1316 KM.
16 DEWAS (DWX) 13:52:00 13:54:00 1356 KM.
17 INDORE BG (INDB) 15:05:00 15:05:00 1395 KM.

Check the running status of train 19322

If you would like to check live running status of 19322/RJPB INDB EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19322 (RJPB INDB EXPRES) pass following stations

RAJENDRANAGA , PATNA JN. , MUGHAL SARAI , VARANASI JN. , JAUNPUR JN. , AKBARPUR JN. , FAIZABAD JN. , LUCKNOW JN. , KANPUR CENTR , ORAI , JHANSI JN , BINA , BHOPAL , SHUJALPUR , UJJAIN JN , DEWAS and INDORE BG