19324 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of INDB INTERCITY

Running Status of 19324 (INDB INTERCITY)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from BHOPAL JN to DR AMBEDKAR NGR and the train number is 19324. This train is named as INDB INTERCITY and it departs from BHOPAL JN sharply at 17:00 and arrives DR AMBEDKAR NGR at 00:01. Train passes through 8 stations including S HIRDARAMNAGAR, SHUJALPUR, DEWAS.

INDB INTERCITY Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19324 - INDB INTERCITY

Current Station

Train at MANGLIYA GAON (MGG) Station. From Here Departure at 20:31

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 16:55 17:00 16:55 17:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
S HIRDARAMNAGAR (SHRN) 17:30 17:32 17:31 17:33 1M 1M 1
SEHORE (SEH) 17:56 17:57 17:57 17:58 1M 1M 1
SHUJALPUR (SJP) 18:34 18:35 18:35 18:36 1M 1M 1
MAKSI (MKC) 19:24 19:25 19:25 19:26 1M 1M 1
DEWAS (DWX) 20:10 20:12 20:11 20:13 1M 1M 1
INDORE JN BG (INDB) 21:35 21:40 21:36 21:41 1M 1M 1
DR AMBEDKAR NGR (DADN) 22:10 00:00 22:11 00:01 1M 1M 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:34 PM

Check the running status of train 19324

If you would like to check live running status of 19324/INDB INTERCITY simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19324 (INDB INTERCITY) pass following stations

BHOPAL JN , S HIRDARAMNAGAR , SEHORE , SHUJALPUR , MAKSI , DEWAS , INDORE JN BG and DR AMBEDKAR NGR