19325 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of IND AMRITSAR EXP

Running Status of 19325 (IND AMRITSAR EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from INDORE JN BG to AMRITSAR JN and the train number is 19325. This train is named as IND AMRITSAR EXP and it departs from INDORE JN BG sharply at 15:55 and arrives AMRITSAR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 24 stations including DEWAS, BIYAVRA RAJGARH, GUNA.

IND AMRITSAR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19325 - IND AMRITSAR EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
INDORE JN BG (INDB) 00:00 15:55 00:00 15:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEWAS (DWX) 16:36 16:38 16:36 16:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAKSI (MKC) 17:40 17:42 17:40 17:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BIYAVRA RAJGARH (BRRG) 19:28 19:30 19:28 19:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RUTHIYAI (RTA) 20:45 20:47 20:45 20:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GUNA (GUNA) 21:20 21:30 21:20 21:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHIVPURI (SVPI) 23:25 23:30 23:25 23:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GWALIOR (GWL) 03:10 03:20 03:10 03:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 06:15 06:20 06:15 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 06:28 06:30 06:28 06:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 07:50 07:55 07:50 07:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FARIDABAD (FDB) 10:23 10:25 10:23 10:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 11:10 11:25 11:10 11:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 12:08 12:10 12:08 12:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 12:53 12:55 12:53 12:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) 13:30 13:32 13:30 13:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEOBAND (DBD) 13:50 13:52 13:50 13:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 14:50 15:10 14:50 15:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 16:35 16:40 16:35 16:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 17:19 17:21 17:19 17:21 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 18:25 18:34 18:25 18:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 19:25 19:30 19:25 19:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BEAS (BEAS) 20:13 20:15 20:13 20:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 21:05 00:00 21:05 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 12:58 PM

Check the running status of train 19325

If you would like to check live running status of 19325/IND AMRITSAR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19325 (IND AMRITSAR EXP) pass following stations

INDORE JN BG , DEWAS , MAKSI , BIYAVRA RAJGARH , RUTHIYAI , GUNA , SHIVPURI , GWALIOR , AGRA CANTT , RAJA KI MANDI , MATHURA JN , FARIDABAD , H NIZAMUDDIN , GHAZIABAD , MEERUT CITY , MUZAFFARNAGAR , DEOBAND , SAHARANPUR , AMBALA CANT JN , SIRHIND JN , LUDHIANA JN , JALANDHAR CITY , BEAS and AMRITSAR JN