19325 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of IND AMRITSAR EXP

Running Status of 19325 (IND AMRITSAR EXP)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from INDORE BG to AMRITSAR JN. and the train number is 19325. This train is named as IND AMRITSAR EXP and it departs from INDORE BG sharply at 16:00:00 and arrives AMRITSAR JN. at 21:05:00. Train passes through 24 stations including DEWAS, BIYAVRA RAJG, GUNA.

Train 19325 (IND AMRITSAR EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 INDORE BG (INDB) 16:00:00 16:00:00 0 KM.
2 DEWAS (DWX) 16:36:00 16:38:00 38 KM.
3 MAKSI JN (MKC) 17:40:00 17:42:00 74 KM.
4 BIYAVRA RAJG (BRRG) 19:28:00 19:30:00 191 KM.
5 RUTHIYAI JN (RTA) 20:45:00 20:47:00 268 KM.
6 GUNA (GUNA) 21:20:00 21:30:00 288 KM.
7 SHIVPURI (SVPI) 23:25:00 23:30:00 390 KM.
8 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 03:10:00 03:20:00 516 KM.
9 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 06:15:00 06:20:00 623 KM.
10 RAJA-KI-MAND (RKM) 06:28:00 06:30:00 627 KM.
11 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 08:05:00 08:10:00 676 KM.
12 FARIDABAD (FDB) 10:20:00 10:22:00 787 KM.
13 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 11:10:00 11:30:00 804 KM.
14 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 12:08:00 12:10:00 832 KM.
15 MEERUT CITY (MTC) 12:53:00 12:55:00 879 KM.
16 MUZAFFARNAGA (MOZ) 13:30:00 13:32:00 935 KM.
17 DEOBAND (DBD) 13:50:00 13:52:00 958 KM.
18 SAHARANPUR J (SRE) 15:00:00 15:10:00 993 KM.
19 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 16:25:00 16:35:00 1074 KM.
20 SIRHIND JN. (SIR) 17:15:00 17:16:00 1127 KM.
21 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 18:25:00 18:35:00 1188 KM.
22 JALANDHAR CI (JUC) 19:25:00 19:30:00 1244 KM.
23 BEAS JN (BEAS) 20:13:00 20:15:00 1281 KM.
24 AMRITSAR JN. (ASR) 21:05:00 21:05:00 1323 KM.

Check the running status of train 19325

If you would like to check live running status of 19325/IND AMRITSAR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19325 (IND AMRITSAR EXP) pass following stations

INDORE BG , DEWAS , MAKSI JN , BIYAVRA RAJG , RUTHIYAI JN , GUNA , SHIVPURI , GWALIOR JN , AGRA CANTT , RAJA-KI-MAND , MATHURA JN. , FARIDABAD , HAZRAT NIZAM , GHAZIABAD JN , MEERUT CITY , MUZAFFARNAGA , DEOBAND , SAHARANPUR J , AMBALA CANTT , SIRHIND JN. , LUDHIANA JN. , JALANDHAR CI , BEAS JN and AMRITSAR JN.