19326 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of ASR INDB EXPRESS

Running Status of 19326 (ASR INDB EXPRESS)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from AMRITSAR JN. to INDORE BG and the train number is 19326. This train is named as ASR INDB EXPRESS and it departs from AMRITSAR JN. sharply at 23:15:00 and arrives INDORE BG at 02:30:00. Train passes through 24 stations including BEAS JN, LUDHIANA JN., AMBALA CANTT.

Train 19326 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19326 (ASR INDB EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AMRITSAR JN. (ASR) 23:15:00 23:15:00 0 KM.
2 BEAS JN (BEAS) 23:43:00 23:45:00 42 KM.
3 JALANDHAR CI (JUC) 00:30:00 00:40:00 78 KM.
4 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 01:40:00 01:50:00 135 KM.
5 SIRHIND JN. (SIR) 02:48:00 02:50:00 195 KM.
6 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 04:03:00 04:13:00 249 KM.
7 SAHARANPUR J (SRE) 05:35:00 05:45:00 330 KM.
8 DEOBAND (DBD) 06:13:00 06:15:00 364 KM.
9 MUZAFFARNAGA (MOZ) 06:33:00 06:35:00 388 KM.
10 MEERUT CITY (MTC) 07:21:00 07:26:00 443 KM.
11 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 08:45:00 08:47:00 491 KM.
12 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 09:45:00 10:05:00 518 KM.
13 FARIDABAD (FDB) 10:23:00 10:25:00 536 KM.
14 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 11:53:00 11:58:00 648 KM.
15 RAJA-KI-MAND (RKM) 12:33:00 12:35:00 698 KM.
16 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 12:50:00 12:55:00 702 KM.
17 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 14:50:00 15:00:00 809 KM.
18 SHIVPURI (SVPI) 16:43:00 16:48:00 935 KM.
19 GUNA (GUNA) 18:55:00 19:05:00 1037 KM.
20 RUTHIYAI JN (RTA) 19:30:00 19:35:00 1057 KM.
21 BIYAVRA RAJG (BRRG) 21:13:00 21:15:00 1134 KM.
22 MAKSI JN (MKC) 01:05:00 01:07:00 1251 KM.
23 DEWAS (DWX) 01:42:00 01:44:00 1287 KM.
24 INDORE BG (INDB) 02:30:00 02:30:00 1326 KM.

Check the running status of train 19326

If you would like to check live running status of 19326/ASR INDB EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19326 (ASR INDB EXPRESS) pass following stations

AMRITSAR JN. , BEAS JN , JALANDHAR CI , LUDHIANA JN. , SIRHIND JN. , AMBALA CANTT , SAHARANPUR J , DEOBAND , MUZAFFARNAGA , MEERUT CITY , GHAZIABAD JN , HAZRAT NIZAM , FARIDABAD , MATHURA JN. , RAJA-KI-MAND , AGRA CANTT , GWALIOR JN , SHIVPURI , GUNA , RUTHIYAI JN , BIYAVRA RAJG , MAKSI JN , DEWAS and INDORE BG