19327 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RTM UDZ PASS

Running Status of 19327 (RTM UDZ PASS)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from RATLAM JN to UDAIPUR CITY and the train number is 19327. This train is named as RTM UDZ PASS and it departs from RATLAM JN sharply at 16:45 and arrives UDAIPUR CITY at 00:00. Train passes through 16 stations including JAORA, DALAUDA, PIPLIA.

RTM UDZ PASS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19327 - RTM UDZ PASS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RATLAM JN (RTM) 00:00 16:45 00:00 16:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAORA (JAO) 17:14 17:16 17:14 17:16 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DHODHAR (DOD) 17:33 17:34 17:33 17:34 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DALAUDA (DLD) 17:49 17:50 17:49 17:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MANDASOR (MDS) 18:01 18:03 18:01 18:03 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PIPLIA (PIP) 18:17 18:18 18:17 18:18 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MALHARGARH (MLG) 18:27 18:29 18:27 18:29 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NIMACH (NMH) 19:08 19:10 19:08 19:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAWAD ROAD (JWO) 19:31 19:32 19:31 19:32 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NIMBAHERA (NBH) 19:42 19:43 19:42 19:43 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHITTAURGARH (COR) 20:35 21:00 20:35 21:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAPASAN (KIN) 21:54 21:55 21:54 21:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FATEHNAGAR (FAN) 22:29 22:31 22:29 22:31 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MAVLI JN (MVJ) 22:43 22:45 22:43 22:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RANAPRATAPNAGAR (RPZ) 23:42 23:43 23:42 23:43 ON TIME ON TIME 0
UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ) 23:59 00:00 23:59 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:55 PM

Check the running status of train 19327

If you would like to check live running status of 19327/RTM UDZ PASS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19327 (RTM UDZ PASS) pass following stations

RATLAM JN , JAORA , DHODHAR , DALAUDA , MANDASOR , PIPLIA , MALHARGARH , NIMACH , JAWAD ROAD , NIMBAHERA , CHITTAURGARH , KAPASAN , FATEHNAGAR , MAVLI JN , RANAPRATAPNAGAR and UDAIPUR CITY