19328 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of COR RTM PASS

Running Status of 19328 (COR RTM PASS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from UDAIPUR CITY to RATLAM JN and the train number is 19328. This train is named as COR RTM PASS and it departs from UDAIPUR CITY sharply at 01:15 and arrives RATLAM JN at 00:00. Train passes through 16 stations including RANAPRATAPNAGAR, FATEHNAGAR, CHITTAURGARH.

COR RTM PASS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19328 - COR RTM PASS

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ) 00:00 01:15 00:00 01:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RANAPRATAPNAGAR (RPZ) 01:20 01:23 01:20 01:23 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MAVLI JN (MVJ) 01:53 01:55 01:53 01:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FATEHNAGAR (FAN) 02:06 02:08 02:06 02:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAPASAN (KIN) 02:29 02:30 02:29 02:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHITTAURGARH (COR) 03:45 04:05 03:45 04:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NIMBAHERA (NBH) 04:29 04:31 04:29 04:31 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAWAD ROAD (JWO) 04:42 04:44 04:42 04:44 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NIMACH (NMH) 05:02 05:07 05:02 05:07 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MALHARGARH (MLG) 05:34 05:35 05:34 05:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PIPLIA (PIP) 05:44 05:45 05:44 05:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MANDASOR (MDS) 05:59 06:01 05:59 06:01 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DALAUDA (DLD) 06:16 06:17 06:16 06:17 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DHODHAR (DOD) 06:34 06:35 06:34 06:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAORA (JAO) 07:03 07:05 07:03 07:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RATLAM JN (RTM) 08:00 00:00 08:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:50 AM

Check the running status of train 19328

If you would like to check live running status of 19328/COR RTM PASS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19328 (COR RTM PASS) pass following stations

UDAIPUR CITY , RANAPRATAPNAGAR , MAVLI JN , FATEHNAGAR , KAPASAN , CHITTAURGARH , NIMBAHERA , JAWAD ROAD , NIMACH , MALHARGARH , PIPLIA , MANDASOR , DALAUDA , DHODHAR , JAORA and RATLAM JN