19328 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Cor Rtm Pass

Running Status of 19328 (Cor Rtm Pass)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from UDAIPUR CITY to RATLAM JN and the train number is 19328. This train is named as Cor Rtm Pass and it departs from UDAIPUR CITY sharply at 01:15:00 and arrives RATLAM JN at 08:00:00. Train passes through 16 stations including RANA PRATAP, FATEH NAGAR, CHITTAURGARH.

Train 19328 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19328 (Cor Rtm Pass) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ) 01:15:00 01:15:00 0 KM.
2 RANA PRATAP (RPZ) 01:20:00 01:22:00 4 KM.
3 MAVLI JN. (MVJ) 02:08:00 02:10:00 42 KM.
4 FATEH NAGAR (FAN) 02:22:00 02:23:00 55 KM.
5 KAPASAN (KIN) 02:53:00 02:54:00 78 KM.
6 CHITTAURGARH (COR) 03:45:00 04:05:00 114 KM.
7 NIMBAHERA (NBH) 04:29:00 04:31:00 143 KM.
8 JAWAD ROAD (JWO) 04:42:00 04:44:00 153 KM.
9 NIMACH (NMH) 05:00:00 05:02:00 169 KM.
10 MALHARGARH (MLG) 05:34:00 05:35:00 195 KM.
11 PIPLIA (PIP) 05:44:00 05:45:00 202 KM.
12 MANDSOR (MDS) 05:59:00 06:01:00 218 KM.
13 DALAUDA (DLD) 06:16:00 06:17:00 233 KM.
14 DHODHAR (DOD) 06:34:00 06:35:00 253 KM.
15 JOARA (JAO) 07:03:00 07:05:00 269 KM.
16 RATLAM JN (RTM) 08:00:00 08:00:00 302 KM.

Check the running status of train 19328

If you would like to check live running status of 19328/Cor Rtm Pass simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19328 (Cor Rtm Pass) pass following stations

UDAIPUR CITY , RANA PRATAP , MAVLI JN. , FATEH NAGAR , KAPASAN , CHITTAURGARH , NIMBAHERA , JAWAD ROAD , NIMACH , MALHARGARH , PIPLIA , MANDSOR , DALAUDA , DHODHAR , JOARA and RATLAM JN