19329 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of VEER BHUMI EXP

Running Status of 19329 (VEER BHUMI EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from INDORE JN BG to UDAIPUR CITY and the train number is 19329. This train is named as VEER BHUMI EXP and it departs from INDORE JN BG sharply at 17:40 and arrives UDAIPUR CITY at 00:02. Train passes through 18 stations including DEWAS, NAGDA JN, RATLAM JN.

VEER BHUMI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19329 - VEER BHUMI EXP

Current Station

Train at HARKIA KHAL (HKL) Station. From Here Departure at 00:13

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
INDORE JN BG (INDB) 00:00 17:40 00:00 17:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEWAS (DWX) 18:32 18:34 18:34 18:36 2M 2M 1
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 19:25 19:30 19:27 19:32 2M 2M 1
NAGDA JN (NAD) 20:32 20:37 20:34 20:39 2M 2M 1
KHACHROD (KUH) 20:48 20:50 20:50 20:52 2M 2M 1
RATLAM JN (RTM) 21:30 21:50 21:32 21:52 2M 2M 1
JAORA (JAO) 22:24 22:26 22:26 22:28 2M 2M 1
MANDASOR (MDS) 23:28 23:30 23:30 23:32 2M 2M 1
PIPLIA (PIP) 23:47 23:48 23:49 23:50 2M 2M 1
NIMACH (NMH) 00:28 00:30 00:30 00:32 2M 2M 2
JAWAD ROAD (JWO) 01:03 01:04 01:05 01:06 2M 2M 2
NIMBAHERA (NBH) 01:14 01:16 01:16 01:18 2M 2M 2
CHITTAURGARH (COR) 02:10 02:20 02:12 02:22 2M 2M 2
KAPASAN (KIN) 03:00 03:02 03:02 03:04 2M 2M 2
FATEHNAGAR (FAN) 03:21 03:22 03:23 03:24 2M 2M 2
MAVLI JN (MVJ) 03:53 03:55 03:55 03:57 2M 2M 2
RANAPRATAPNAGAR (RPZ) 04:28 04:30 04:30 04:32 2M 2M 2
UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ) 05:05 00:00 05:07 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:19 AM

Check the running status of train 19329

If you would like to check live running status of 19329/VEER BHUMI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19329 (VEER BHUMI EXP) pass following stations

INDORE JN BG , DEWAS , UJJAIN JN , NAGDA JN , KHACHROD , RATLAM JN , JAORA , MANDASOR , PIPLIA , NIMACH , JAWAD ROAD , NIMBAHERA , CHITTAURGARH , KAPASAN , FATEHNAGAR , MAVLI JN , RANAPRATAPNAGAR and UDAIPUR CITY