19329 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of VEER BHUMI EXP

Running Status of 19329 (VEER BHUMI EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from INDORE BG to UDAIPUR CITY and the train number is 19329. This train is named as VEER BHUMI EXP and it departs from INDORE BG sharply at 07:30:00 and arrives UDAIPUR CITY at 19:15:00. Train passes through 18 stations including DEWAS, NAGDA JN, RATLAM JN.

Train 19329 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19329 (VEER BHUMI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 INDORE BG (INDB) 07:30:00 07:30:00 0 KM.
2 DEWAS (DWX) 08:23:00 08:25:00 38 KM.
3 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 09:30:00 09:35:00 78 KM.
4 NAGDA JN (NAD) 10:40:00 10:42:00 133 KM.
5 KHACHROD (KUH) 10:53:00 10:55:00 147 KM.
6 RATLAM JN (RTM) 11:55:00 12:30:00 178 KM.
7 JOARA (JAO) 13:04:00 13:06:00 211 KM.
8 MANDSOR (MDS) 14:16:00 14:18:00 262 KM.
9 PIPLIA (PIP) 14:35:00 14:36:00 278 KM.
10 NIMACH (NMH) 15:18:00 15:20:00 311 KM.
11 JAWAD ROAD (JWO) 15:41:00 15:42:00 327 KM.
12 NIMBAHERA (NBH) 15:51:00 15:53:00 338 KM.
13 CHITTAURGARH (COR) 16:40:00 16:50:00 367 KM.
14 KAPASAN (KIN) 17:32:00 17:33:00 402 KM.
15 FATEH NAGAR (FAN) 17:52:00 17:53:00 425 KM.
16 MAVLI JN. (MVJ) 18:05:00 18:08:00 438 KM.
17 RANA PRATAP (RPZ) 19:02:00 19:04:00 477 KM.
18 UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ) 19:15:00 19:15:00 481 KM.

Check the running status of train 19329

If you would like to check live running status of 19329/VEER BHUMI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19329 (VEER BHUMI EXP) pass following stations

INDORE BG , DEWAS , UJJAIN JN , NAGDA JN , KHACHROD , RATLAM JN , JOARA , MANDSOR , PIPLIA , NIMACH , JAWAD ROAD , NIMBAHERA , CHITTAURGARH , KAPASAN , FATEH NAGAR , MAVLI JN. , RANA PRATAP and UDAIPUR CITY