19330 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of VIRBHUMI COR EXP

Running Status of 19330 (VIRBHUMI COR EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from UDAIPUR CITY to INDORE JN BG and the train number is 19330. This train is named as VIRBHUMI COR EXP and it departs from UDAIPUR CITY sharply at 20:35 and arrives INDORE JN BG at 00:00. Train passes through 18 stations including RANAPRATAPNAGAR, FATEHNAGAR, CHITTAURGARH.

VIRBHUMI COR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19330 - VIRBHUMI COR EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ) 00:00 20:35 00:00 20:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR (RPZ) 20:40 20:42 20:40 20:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAVLI JN (MVJ) 21:15 21:17 21:15 21:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FATEHNAGAR (FAN) 21:27 21:28 21:27 21:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAPASAN (KIN) 21:48 21:49 21:48 21:49 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHITTAURGARH (COR) 22:50 23:00 22:50 23:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NIMBAHERA (NBH) 23:25 23:26 23:25 23:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAWAD ROAD (JWO) 23:37 23:38 23:37 23:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NIMACH (NMH) 23:53 23:55 23:53 23:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PIPLIA (PIP) 00:31 00:32 00:31 00:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANDASOR (MDS) 00:44 00:46 00:44 00:46 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAORA (JAO) 01:30 01:32 01:30 01:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RATLAM JN (RTM) 03:50 04:10 03:50 04:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHACHROD (KUH) 04:42 04:44 04:42 04:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAGDA JN (NAD) 05:06 05:08 05:06 05:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 06:15 06:20 06:15 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEWAS (DWX) 07:21 07:23 07:21 07:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
INDORE JN BG (INDB) 09:00 00:00 09:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 12:54 PM

Check the running status of train 19330

If you would like to check live running status of 19330/VIRBHUMI COR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19330 (VIRBHUMI COR EXP) pass following stations

UDAIPUR CITY , RANAPRATAPNAGAR , MAVLI JN , FATEHNAGAR , KAPASAN , CHITTAURGARH , NIMBAHERA , JAWAD ROAD , NIMACH , PIPLIA , MANDASOR , JAORA , RATLAM JN , KHACHROD , NAGDA JN , UJJAIN JN , DEWAS and INDORE JN BG