19332 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of INDB KCVL EXP

Running Status of 19332 (INDB KCVL EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from INDORE BG to KOCHUVELI and the train number is 19332. This train is named as INDB KCVL EXP and it departs from INDORE BG sharply at 21:05:00 and arrives KOCHUVELI at 18:30:00. Train passes through 32 stations including DEWAS, NAGDA JN, DAHOD.

Train 19332 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
PWR

Train 19332 (INDB KCVL EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 INDORE BG (INDB) 21:05:00 21:05:00 0 KM.
2 DEWAS (DWX) 21:41:00 21:43:00 38 KM.
3 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 22:30:00 22:35:00 78 KM.
4 NAGDA JN (NAD) 23:40:00 23:42:00 133 KM.
5 RATLAM JN (RTM) 00:20:00 00:25:00 178 KM.
6 DAHOD (DHD) 01:48:00 01:50:00 293 KM.
7 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 04:40:00 04:50:00 440 KM.
8 SURAT (ST) 06:20:00 06:25:00 569 KM.
9 VAPI (VAPI) 07:51:00 07:53:00 662 KM.
10 BOISAR (BOR) 10:03:00 10:05:00 733 KM.
11 VASAI ROAD (BSR) 11:15:00 11:20:00 784 KM.
12 PANVEL (PNVL) 13:10:00 13:15:00 850 KM.
13 ROHA (ROHA) 15:00:00 15:05:00 927 KM.
14 CHIPLUN (CHI) 16:58:00 17:00:00 1055 KM.
15 RATNAGIRI (RN) 19:00:00 19:05:00 1131 KM.
16 KUDAL (KUDL) 21:12:00 21:14:00 1270 KM.
17 THIVIM (THVM) 22:08:00 22:10:00 1323 KM.
18 MADGOAN JN. (MAO) 23:25:00 23:35:00 1369 KM.
19 KAWR (KAWR) 00:28:00 00:30:00 1428 KM.
20 UDUPI (UD) 04:00:00 04:02:00 1619 KM.
21 MANGALORE JN (MAJN) 05:55:00 06:05:00 1681 KM.
22 KASARAGOD (KGQ) 06:43:00 06:45:00 1728 KM.
23 KANNUR (CAN) 08:15:00 08:20:00 1814 KM.
24 CALICUT (CLT) 09:40:00 09:45:00 1903 KM.
25 SHORANUR JN. (SRR) 11:35:00 11:45:00 1989 KM.
26 TRICHUR (TCR) 12:30:00 12:33:00 2023 KM.
27 ALWAYE (AWY) 13:40:00 13:42:00 2078 KM.
28 ERNAKULAM. J (ERS) 14:20:00 14:25:00 2096 KM.
29 ALLEPPEY (ALLP) 15:35:00 15:38:00 2153 KM.
30 KAYANKULAM J (KYJ) 16:10:00 16:12:00 2196 KM.
31 QUILON (QLN) 17:10:00 17:15:00 2238 KM.
32 KOCHUVELI (KCVL) 18:30:00 18:30:00 2296 KM.

Check the running status of train 19332

If you would like to check live running status of 19332/INDB KCVL EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19332 (INDB KCVL EXP) pass following stations

INDORE BG , DEWAS , UJJAIN JN , NAGDA JN , RATLAM JN , DAHOD , VADODARA JN. , SURAT , VAPI , BOISAR , VASAI ROAD , PANVEL , ROHA , CHIPLUN , RATNAGIRI , KUDAL , THIVIM , MADGOAN JN. , KAWR , UDUPI , MANGALORE JN , KASARAGOD , KANNUR , CALICUT , SHORANUR JN. , TRICHUR , ALWAYE , ERNAKULAM. J , ALLEPPEY , KAYANKULAM J , QUILON and KOCHUVELI