19401 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of ADI LUCKNOW EXP

Running Status of 19401 (ADI LUCKNOW EXP)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from AHMEDABAD to LUCKNOW JN. and the train number is 19401. This train is named as ADI LUCKNOW EXP and it departs from AHMEDABAD sharply at 11:35:00 and arrives LUCKNOW JN. at 14:25:00. Train passes through 27 stations including MAHESANA JN, ABU ROAD, FALNA.

Train 19401 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19401 (ADI LUCKNOW EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 11:35:00 11:35:00 0 KM.
2 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 12:56:00 12:58:00 68 KM.
3 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 14:43:00 14:45:00 133 KM.
4 ABU ROAD (ABR) 15:42:00 15:52:00 186 KM.
5 SIROHI ROAD (SOH) 16:35:00 16:37:00 230 KM.
6 FALNA (FA) 17:19:00 17:21:00 284 KM.
7 RANI (RANI) 17:37:00 17:39:00 298 KM.
8 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 18:28:00 18:31:00 349 KM.
9 BEAWAR (BER) 19:41:00 19:43:00 436 KM.
10 AJMER JN. (AII) 21:00:00 21:10:00 489 KM.
11 KISHANGARH (KSG) 21:36:00 21:38:00 517 KM.
12 PHULERA JN. (FL) 22:17:00 22:19:00 568 KM.
13 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 23:20:00 23:45:00 623 KM.
14 GANDHINAGAR (GADJ) 23:53:00 23:55:00 629 KM.
15 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 01:18:00 01:20:00 714 KM.
16 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 02:22:00 02:24:00 811 KM.
17 ACHHNERA JN. (AH) 03:15:00 03:40:00 838 KM.
18 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 05:00:00 05:10:00 873 KM.
19 MATHURA CANT (MRT) 05:19:00 05:21:00 875 KM.
20 HATHRAS CITY (HTC) 05:55:00 05:57:00 914 KM.
21 KASGANJ JN. (KSJ) 07:30:00 07:40:00 978 KM.
22 FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 09:30:00 09:40:00 1085 KM.
23 KANNAUJ (KJN) 10:51:00 10:53:00 1144 KM.
24 KANPUR ANWAR (CPA) 12:15:00 12:23:00 1222 KM.
25 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 12:35:00 12:55:00 1225 KM.
26 UNNAO JN. (ON) 13:17:00 13:19:00 1242 KM.
27 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 14:25:00 14:25:00 1298 KM.

Check the running status of train 19401

If you would like to check live running status of 19401/ADI LUCKNOW EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19401 (ADI LUCKNOW EXP) pass following stations

AHMEDABAD , MAHESANA JN , PALANPUR JN , ABU ROAD , SIROHI ROAD , FALNA , RANI , MARWAR JN. , BEAWAR , AJMER JN. , KISHANGARH , PHULERA JN. , JAIPUR JN. , GANDHINAGAR , BANDIKUI JN. , BHARATPUR JN , ACHHNERA JN. , MATHURA JN. , MATHURA CANT , HATHRAS CITY , KASGANJ JN. , FARRUKHABAD , KANNAUJ , KANPUR ANWAR , KANPUR CENTR , UNNAO JN. and LUCKNOW JN.