19402 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LKO ADI EXP

Running Status of 19402 (LKO ADI EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from LUCKNOW JN. to AHMEDABAD and the train number is 19402. This train is named as LKO ADI EXP and it departs from LUCKNOW JN. sharply at 22:55:00 and arrives AHMEDABAD at 02:50:00. Train passes through 27 stations including UNNAO JN., KANPUR ANWAR, FARRUKHABAD.

Train 19402 (LKO ADI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 22:55:00 22:55:00 0 KM.
2 UNNAO JN. (ON) 23:53:00 23:55:00 56 KM.
3 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 00:30:00 00:40:00 73 KM.
4 KANPUR ANWAR (CPA) 00:55:00 01:00:00 75 KM.
5 KANNAUJ (KJN) 01:54:00 01:56:00 153 KM.
6 FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 03:00:00 03:05:00 212 KM.
7 KASGANJ JN. (KSJ) 04:35:00 04:45:00 319 KM.
8 HATHRAS CITY (HTC) 05:29:00 05:31:00 383 KM.
9 MATHURA CANT (MRT) 06:58:00 07:00:00 422 KM.
10 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 07:10:00 07:20:00 424 KM.
11 ACHHNERA JN. (AH) 08:20:00 08:45:00 459 KM.
12 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 09:15:00 09:17:00 487 KM.
13 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 12:26:00 12:28:00 584 KM.
14 GANDHINAGAR (GADJ) 13:52:00 13:54:00 668 KM.
15 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 14:10:00 14:20:00 674 KM.
16 PHULERA JN. (FL) 15:13:00 15:15:00 729 KM.
17 KISHANGARH (KSG) 15:58:00 16:00:00 780 KM.
18 AJMER JN. (AII) 17:00:00 17:10:00 808 KM.
19 BEAWAR (BER) 18:02:00 18:04:00 861 KM.
20 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 19:25:00 19:30:00 948 KM.
21 RANI (RANI) 20:06:00 20:08:00 1000 KM.
22 FALNA (FA) 20:20:00 20:22:00 1015 KM.
23 SIROHI ROAD (SOH) 21:11:00 21:13:00 1070 KM.
24 ABU ROAD (ABR) 22:00:00 22:10:00 1113 KM.
25 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 23:40:00 23:42:00 1166 KM.
26 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 00:56:00 00:58:00 1231 KM.
27 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 02:50:00 02:50:00 1300 KM.

Check the running status of train 19402

If you would like to check live running status of 19402/LKO ADI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19402 (LKO ADI EXP) pass following stations

LUCKNOW JN. , UNNAO JN. , KANPUR CENTR , KANPUR ANWAR , KANNAUJ , FARRUKHABAD , KASGANJ JN. , HATHRAS CITY , MATHURA CANT , MATHURA JN. , ACHHNERA JN. , BHARATPUR JN , BANDIKUI JN. , GANDHINAGAR , JAIPUR JN. , PHULERA JN. , KISHANGARH , AJMER JN. , BEAWAR , MARWAR JN. , RANI , FALNA , SIROHI ROAD , ABU ROAD , PALANPUR JN , MAHESANA JN and AHMEDABAD