19403 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of SULTANPUR EXP

Running Status of 19403 (SULTANPUR EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from AHMEDABAD to SULTANPUR JN and the train number is 19403. This train is named as SULTANPUR EXP and it departs from AHMEDABAD sharply at 06:05:00 and arrives SULTANPUR JN at 12:05:00. Train passes through 20 stations including SABARMATI JN, PALANPUR JN, FALNA.

Train 19403 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19403 (SULTANPUR EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 06:05:00 06:05:00 0 KM.
2 SABARMATI JN (SBI) 06:20:00 06:22:00 6 KM.
3 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 07:40:00 07:42:00 68 KM.
4 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 09:28:00 09:30:00 133 KM.
5 ABU ROAD (ABR) 10:20:00 10:35:00 186 KM.
6 FALNA (FA) 12:06:00 12:08:00 284 KM.
7 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 12:58:00 13:02:00 349 KM.
8 AJMER JN. (AII) 15:55:00 16:05:00 489 KM.
9 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 18:00:00 18:10:00 623 KM.
10 ALWAR JN. (AWR) 20:27:00 20:30:00 774 KM.
11 REWARI JN. (RE) 22:00:00 22:05:00 848 KM.
12 GURGAON (GGN) 22:41:00 22:43:00 899 KM.
13 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 22:59:00 23:01:00 916 KM.
14 DELHI JN. (DLI) 23:45:00 00:35:00 930 KM.
15 MORADABAD JN (MB) 03:37:00 03:45:00 1091 KM.
16 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 05:23:00 05:28:00 1182 KM.
17 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 09:30:00 09:40:00 1417 KM.
18 NIHALGARH (NHH) 10:56:00 10:58:00 1506 KM.
19 MUSAFIRKHANA (MFKA) 11:19:00 11:21:00 1518 KM.
20 SULTANPUR JN (SLN) 12:05:00 12:05:00 1550 KM.

Check the running status of train 19403

If you would like to check live running status of 19403/SULTANPUR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19403 (SULTANPUR EXP) pass following stations

AHMEDABAD , SABARMATI JN , MAHESANA JN , PALANPUR JN , ABU ROAD , FALNA , MARWAR JN. , AJMER JN. , JAIPUR JN. , ALWAR JN. , REWARI JN. , GURGAON , DELHI CANTT , DELHI JN. , MORADABAD JN , BAREILLY JN. , LUCKNOW JN. , NIHALGARH , MUSAFIRKHANA and SULTANPUR JN