19404 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SLN ADI EXP

Running Status of 19404 (SLN ADI EXP)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from SULTANPUR JN to AHMEDABAD and the train number is 19404. This train is named as SLN ADI EXP and it departs from SULTANPUR JN sharply at 17:50:00 and arrives AHMEDABAD at 23:55:00. Train passes through 20 stations including MUSAFIRKHANA, LUCKNOW JN., MORADABAD JN.

Train 19404 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19404 (SLN ADI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SULTANPUR JN (SLN) 17:50:00 17:50:00 0 KM.
2 MUSAFIRKHANA (MFKA) 18:14:00 18:16:00 31 KM.
3 NIHALGARH (NHH) 18:33:00 18:35:00 43 KM.
4 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 21:10:00 21:30:00 132 KM.
5 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 00:58:00 01:03:00 367 KM.
6 MORADABAD JN (MB) 02:42:00 02:50:00 458 KM.
7 DELHI JN. (DLI) 06:20:00 06:40:00 619 KM.
8 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 07:09:00 07:11:00 633 KM.
9 GURGAON (GGN) 07:27:00 07:29:00 650 KM.
10 REWARI JN. (RE) 08:30:00 08:32:00 701 KM.
11 ALWAR JN. (AWR) 09:24:00 09:27:00 776 KM.
12 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 11:35:00 11:45:00 926 KM.
13 AJMER JN. (AII) 14:00:00 14:10:00 1061 KM.
14 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 16:28:00 16:30:00 1201 KM.
15 FALNA (FA) 17:22:00 17:24:00 1267 KM.
16 ABU ROAD (ABR) 18:44:00 18:54:00 1366 KM.
17 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 20:35:00 20:37:00 1419 KM.
18 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 21:48:00 21:50:00 1484 KM.
19 SABARMATI JN (SBI) 23:24:00 23:26:00 1546 KM.
20 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 23:55:00 23:55:00 1552 KM.

Check the running status of train 19404

If you would like to check live running status of 19404/SLN ADI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19404 (SLN ADI EXP) pass following stations

SULTANPUR JN , MUSAFIRKHANA , NIHALGARH , LUCKNOW JN. , BAREILLY JN. , MORADABAD JN , DELHI JN. , DELHI CANTT , GURGAON , REWARI JN. , ALWAR JN. , JAIPUR JN. , AJMER JN. , MARWAR JN. , FALNA , ABU ROAD , PALANPUR JN , MAHESANA JN , SABARMATI JN and AHMEDABAD