19404 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SLN ADI EXP

Running Status of 19404 (SLN ADI EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from SULTANPUR to AHMEDABAD JN and the train number is 19404. This train is named as SLN ADI EXP and it departs from SULTANPUR sharply at 17:50 and arrives AHMEDABAD JN at 00:37. Train passes through 20 stations including MUSAFIR KHANA, LUCKNOW NR, MORADABAD.

SLN ADI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19404 - SLN ADI EXP

Current Station

Train at CHHANDRAULI (CDRL) Station. From Here Departure at 20:36

Train is running Late (37M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SULTANPUR (SLN) 00:00 17:50 00:00 17:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUSAFIR KHANA (MFKA) 18:14 18:16 18:51 18:53 37M 37M 1
NIHALGARH (NHH) 18:31 18:33 19:08 19:10 37M 37M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 21:20 21:35 21:57 22:12 37M 37M 1
BAREILLY (BE) 01:12 01:14 01:14 01:16 2M 2M 2
MORADABAD (MB) 02:55 03:03 03:00 03:08 5M 5M 2
DELHI (DLI) 06:15 06:40 06:52 07:17 37M 37M 2
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 07:08 07:10 07:17 07:19 9M 9M 2
GURGAON (GGN) 07:26 07:28 07:35 07:37 9M 9M 2
REWARI (RE) 08:30 08:32 09:07 09:09 37M 37M 2
ALWAR JN (AWR) 09:24 09:27 10:01 10:04 37M 37M 2
JAIPUR (JP) 11:35 11:45 11:39 11:49 4M 4M 2
AJMER (AII) 14:00 14:10 14:37 14:47 37M 37M 2
MARWAR JN (MJ) 16:09 16:12 16:46 16:49 37M 37M 2
FALNA (FA) 17:03 17:05 17:40 17:42 37M 37M 2
ABU ROAD (ABR) 18:35 18:45 19:12 19:22 37M 37M 2
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 20:25 20:27 21:02 21:04 37M 37M 2
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 21:43 21:45 21:51 21:53 8M 8M 2
SABARMATI BG (SBIB) 23:13 23:15 23:35 23:37 22M 22M 2
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 23:55 00:00 00:32 00:37 37M 37M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:37 PM

Check the running status of train 19404

If you would like to check live running status of 19404/SLN ADI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19404 (SLN ADI EXP) pass following stations

SULTANPUR , MUSAFIR KHANA , NIHALGARH , LUCKNOW NR , BAREILLY , MORADABAD , DELHI , DELHI CANTT , GURGAON , REWARI , ALWAR JN , JAIPUR , AJMER , MARWAR JN , FALNA , ABU ROAD , PALANPUR JN , MAHESANA JN , SABARMATI BG and AHMEDABAD JN