19407 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ADI VARANASI EXP

Running Status of 19407 (ADI VARANASI EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from AHMEDABAD to VARANASI JN. and the train number is 19407. This train is named as ADI VARANASI EXP and it departs from AHMEDABAD sharply at 21:00:00 and arrives VARANASI JN. at 05:40:00. Train passes through 21 stations including SABARMATI JN, PALANPUR JN, FALNA.

Train 19407 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19407 (ADI VARANASI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 21:00:00 21:00:00 0 KM.
2 SABARMATI JN (SBI) 21:13:00 21:15:00 6 KM.
3 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 22:10:00 22:12:00 68 KM.
4 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 00:02:00 00:04:00 133 KM.
5 ABU ROAD (ABR) 01:08:00 01:18:00 186 KM.
6 FALNA (FA) 03:00:00 03:02:00 284 KM.
7 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 04:02:00 04:05:00 349 KM.
8 AJMER JN. (AII) 06:20:00 06:30:00 489 KM.
9 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 09:00:00 09:10:00 623 KM.
10 ALWAR JN. (AWR) 11:31:00 11:34:00 774 KM.
11 REWARI JN. (RE) 12:50:00 12:55:00 848 KM.
12 GURGAON (GGN) 13:36:00 13:38:00 899 KM.
13 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 14:01:00 14:03:00 916 KM.
14 DELHI JN. (DLI) 14:45:00 15:05:00 930 KM.
15 MORADABAD JN (MB) 18:15:00 18:30:00 1091 KM.
16 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 19:57:00 20:00:00 1182 KM.
17 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 23:35:00 23:45:00 1417 KM.
18 NIHALGARH (NHH) 01:16:00 01:18:00 1506 KM.
19 SULTANPUR JN (SLN) 02:10:00 02:15:00 1550 KM.
20 JAUNPUR CITY (JOP) 03:33:00 03:35:00 1636 KM.
21 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 05:40:00 05:40:00 1693 KM.

Check the running status of train 19407

If you would like to check live running status of 19407/ADI VARANASI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19407 (ADI VARANASI EXP) pass following stations

AHMEDABAD , SABARMATI JN , MAHESANA JN , PALANPUR JN , ABU ROAD , FALNA , MARWAR JN. , AJMER JN. , JAIPUR JN. , ALWAR JN. , REWARI JN. , GURGAON , DELHI CANTT , DELHI JN. , MORADABAD JN , BAREILLY JN. , LUCKNOW JN. , NIHALGARH , SULTANPUR JN , JAUNPUR CITY and VARANASI JN.