19410 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GKP ADI EXP

Running Status of 19410 (GKP ADI EXP)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from GORAKHPUR JN to AHMEDABAD JN and the train number is 19410. This train is named as GKP ADI EXP and it departs from GORAKHPUR JN sharply at 04:45 and arrives AHMEDABAD JN at 00:00. Train passes through 29 stations including KHALILABAD, GONDA JN, LUCKNOW NR.

GKP ADI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19410 - GKP ADI EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 00:00 04:45 00:00 04:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHALILABAD (KLD) 05:23 05:25 05:23 05:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BASTI (BST) 05:55 05:58 05:55 05:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GONDA JN (GD) 07:20 07:25 07:20 07:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 09:00 09:02 09:00 09:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 10:00 10:15 10:00 10:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 12:05 12:10 12:05 12:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA) 12:20 12:25 12:20 12:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANNAUJ (KJN) 13:33 13:35 13:33 13:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 15:03 15:08 15:03 15:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GANJ DUNDWARA (GWA) 16:06 16:08 16:06 16:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KASGANJ (KSJ) 16:55 17:05 16:55 17:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SIKANDRA RAO (SKA) 17:28 17:30 17:28 17:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HATHRAS CITY (HTC) 17:55 17:57 17:55 17:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 19:20 19:30 19:20 19:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ACHHNERA JN (AH) 20:10 20:35 20:10 20:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 21:00 21:02 21:00 21:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 23:40 23:42 23:40 23:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DAUSA (DO) 00:01 00:03 00:01 00:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) 00:52 00:55 00:52 00:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAIPUR (JP) 01:10 01:20 01:10 01:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KISHANGARH (KSG) 02:35 02:37 02:35 02:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AJMER (AII) 03:40 03:50 03:40 03:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FALNA (FA) 06:53 06:55 06:53 06:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ABU ROAD (ABR) 08:43 08:53 08:43 08:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 10:25 10:27 10:25 10:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 11:28 11:30 11:28 11:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SABARMATI BG (SBIB) 12:59 13:01 12:59 13:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 13:30 00:00 13:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 04:48 AM

Check the running status of train 19410

If you would like to check live running status of 19410/GKP ADI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19410 (GKP ADI EXP) pass following stations

GORAKHPUR JN , KHALILABAD , BASTI , GONDA JN , BARABANKI JN , LUCKNOW NR , KANPUR CENTRAL , KANPUR ANWRGANJ , KANNAUJ , FARRUKHABAD , GANJ DUNDWARA , KASGANJ , SIKANDRA RAO , HATHRAS CITY , MATHURA JN , ACHHNERA JN , BHARATPUR JN , BANDIKUI JN , DAUSA , GANDHINAGAR JPR , JAIPUR , KISHANGARH , AJMER , FALNA , ABU ROAD , PALANPUR JN , MAHESANA JN , SABARMATI BG and AHMEDABAD JN