19410 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of GKP ADI EXP

Running Status of 19410 (GKP ADI EXP)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from GORAKHPUR JN to AHMEDABAD and the train number is 19410. This train is named as GKP ADI EXP and it departs from GORAKHPUR JN sharply at 04:45:00 and arrives AHMEDABAD at 13:30:00. Train passes through 29 stations including KHALILABAD, GONDA JN., LUCKNOW JN..

Train 19410 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19410 (GKP ADI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 04:45:00 04:45:00 0 KM.
2 KHALILABAD (KLD) 05:23:00 05:25:00 34 KM.
3 BASTI (BST) 05:55:00 05:58:00 64 KM.
4 GONDA JN. (GD) 07:20:00 07:25:00 152 KM.
5 BARA BANKI J (BBK) 09:00:00 09:02:00 240 KM.
6 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 10:00:00 10:15:00 269 KM.
7 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 12:05:00 12:10:00 342 KM.
8 KANPUR ANWAR (CPA) 12:20:00 12:25:00 344 KM.
9 KANNAUJ (KJN) 13:30:00 13:32:00 422 KM.
10 FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 15:03:00 15:08:00 481 KM.
11 GANJ DUNDWAR (GWA) 16:11:00 16:13:00 556 KM.
12 KASGANJ JN. (KSJ) 16:55:00 17:05:00 589 KM.
13 SIKANDRA RAO (SKA) 17:26:00 17:28:00 618 KM.
14 HATHRAS CITY (HTC) 17:53:00 17:55:00 652 KM.
15 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 19:20:00 19:30:00 694 KM.
16 ACHHNERA JN. (AH) 20:10:00 20:35:00 728 KM.
17 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 21:00:00 21:02:00 756 KM.
18 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 23:40:00 23:42:00 853 KM.
19 DAUSA (DO) 00:02:00 00:04:00 882 KM.
20 GANDHINAGAR (GADJ) 00:52:00 00:55:00 938 KM.
21 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 01:10:00 01:20:00 943 KM.
22 KISHANGARH (KSG) 02:34:00 02:36:00 1049 KM.
23 AJMER JN. (AII) 03:40:00 03:50:00 1078 KM.
24 FALNA (FA) 07:22:00 07:24:00 1284 KM.
25 ABU ROAD (ABR) 08:55:00 09:05:00 1383 KM.
26 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 10:25:00 10:27:00 1435 KM.
27 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 11:28:00 11:30:00 1500 KM.
28 SABARMATI JN (SBI) 12:59:00 13:01:00 1563 KM.
29 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 13:30:00 13:30:00 1569 KM.

Check the running status of train 19410

If you would like to check live running status of 19410/GKP ADI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19410 (GKP ADI EXP) pass following stations

GORAKHPUR JN , KHALILABAD , BASTI , GONDA JN. , BARA BANKI J , LUCKNOW JN. , KANPUR CENTR , KANPUR ANWAR , KANNAUJ , FARRUKHABAD , GANJ DUNDWAR , KASGANJ JN. , SIKANDRA RAO , HATHRAS CITY , MATHURA JN. , ACHHNERA JN. , BHARATPUR JN , BANDIKUI JN. , DAUSA , GANDHINAGAR , JAIPUR JN. , KISHANGARH , AJMER JN. , FALNA , ABU ROAD , PALANPUR JN , MAHESANA JN , SABARMATI JN and AHMEDABAD