19411 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of AJMER INTERCITY

Running Status of 19411 (AJMER INTERCITY)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from SABARMATI BG to AJMER and the train number is 19411. This train is named as AJMER INTERCITY and it departs from SABARMATI BG sharply at 09:40 and arrives AJMER at 00:09. Train passes through 11 stations including MAHESANA JN, SIDDHPUR, ABU ROAD.

AJMER INTERCITY Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19411 - AJMER INTERCITY

Current Station

Train at JETHI (JTY) Station. From Here Departure at 12:42

Train is running Late (15M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SABARMATI BG (SBIB) 09:38 09:40 09:38 09:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 10:27 10:29 10:42 10:44 15M 15M 1
UNJHA (UJA) 10:49 10:51 11:04 11:06 15M 15M 1
SIDDHPUR (SID) 11:04 11:06 11:19 11:21 15M 15M 1
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 12:13 12:15 12:28 12:30 15M 15M 1
ABU ROAD (ABR) 13:05 13:15 13:31 13:41 26M 26M 1
(PDWA) 13:54 13:56 14:21 14:23 27M 27M 1
FALNA (FA) 14:39 14:41 15:05 15:07 26M 26M 1
MARWAR JN (MJ) 15:58 16:00 16:10 16:12 12M 12M 1
BEAWAR (BER) 17:03 17:05 17:30 17:32 27M 27M 1
AJMER (AII) 18:45 00:00 18:54 00:09 9M 9M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 12:49 PM

Check the running status of train 19411

If you would like to check live running status of 19411/AJMER INTERCITY simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19411 (AJMER INTERCITY) pass following stations

SABARMATI BG , MAHESANA JN , UNJHA , SIDDHPUR , PALANPUR JN , ABU ROAD , , FALNA , MARWAR JN , BEAWAR and AJMER