19411 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of AJMER INTERCITY

Running Status of 19411 (AJMER INTERCITY)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from AHMEDABAD to AJMER JN. and the train number is 19411. This train is named as AJMER INTERCITY and it departs from AHMEDABAD sharply at 09:10:00 and arrives AJMER JN. at 18:50:00. Train passes through 12 stations including SABARMATI JN, UNJHA, PALANPUR JN.

Train 19411 (AJMER INTERCITY) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 09:10:00 09:10:00 0 KM.
2 SABARMATI JN (SBI) 09:23:00 09:25:00 6 KM.
3 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 10:21:00 10:23:00 68 KM.
4 UNJHA (UJA) 10:41:00 10:43:00 90 KM.
5 SIDHAPUR (SID) 11:07:00 11:09:00 103 KM.
6 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 12:15:00 12:18:00 133 KM.
7 ABU ROAD (ABR) 13:05:00 13:15:00 186 KM.
8 SIROHI ROAD (SOH) 13:57:00 13:59:00 230 KM.
9 FALNA (FA) 14:49:00 14:51:00 284 KM.
10 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 16:00:00 16:02:00 349 KM.
11 BEAWAR (BER) 17:38:00 17:40:00 436 KM.
12 AJMER JN. (AII) 18:50:00 18:50:00 489 KM.

Check the running status of train 19411

If you would like to check live running status of 19411/AJMER INTERCITY simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19411 (AJMER INTERCITY) pass following stations

AHMEDABAD , SABARMATI JN , MAHESANA JN , UNJHA , SIDHAPUR , PALANPUR JN , ABU ROAD , SIROHI ROAD , FALNA , MARWAR JN. , BEAWAR and AJMER JN.