19412 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of INTERCITY EXP

Running Status of 19412 (INTERCITY EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from AJMER to SABARMATI BG and the train number is 19412. This train is named as INTERCITY EXP and it departs from AJMER sharply at 06:25 and arrives SABARMATI BG at 15:27. Train passes through 11 stations including BEAWAR, FALNA, ABU ROAD.

INTERCITY EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19412 - INTERCITY EXP

Current Station

Train at MAHESANA JN (MSH) Station. From Here Departure at 14:30

Train is running Late (40M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AJMER (AII) 00:00 06:25 00:00 06:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BEAWAR (BER) 07:06 07:08 07:46 07:48 40M 40M 1
MARWAR JN (MJ) 08:30 08:32 09:10 09:12 40M 40M 1
FALNA (FA) 09:22 09:24 10:02 10:04 40M 40M 1
(PDWA) 10:07 10:09 10:47 10:49 40M 40M 1
ABU ROAD (ABR) 11:05 11:15 11:45 11:55 40M 40M 1
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 12:40 12:42 13:20 13:22 40M 40M 1
SIDDHPUR (SID) 13:03 13:05 13:43 13:45 40M 40M 1
UNJHA (UJA) 13:19 13:21 13:59 14:01 40M 40M 1
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 13:48 13:50 14:28 14:30 40M 40M 1
SABARMATI BG (SBIB) 14:58 15:00 15:25 15:27 27M 27M 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:57 PM

Check the running status of train 19412

If you would like to check live running status of 19412/INTERCITY EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19412 (INTERCITY EXP) pass following stations

AJMER , BEAWAR , MARWAR JN , FALNA , , ABU ROAD , PALANPUR JN , SIDDHPUR , UNJHA , MAHESANA JN and SABARMATI BG